Hráč Havelka Jiří

Havelka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Havelka Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1678
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 36588
FIDE ID: 363952
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1684 1664 Krajl Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1699 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1684 1664 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1696 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1684 1664 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1616 1646 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1761 1780 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1620 1646 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1967 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1666 1646 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2079 2049 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1666 1646 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2001 1995 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1616 1646 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1779 1785 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1616 1646 Hrdlička Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1883 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1616 1646 Hataš Radim Caissa Roztoky B 1685 1716 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1626 1603 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1834 1860 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Řevnice 1644 1646 Döme Michal KŠ Říčany B 1793 1749 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice 1644 1646 Kovář Pavel OAZA Praha B 1227 1208 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice 1644 1646 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice B 1528 1593 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice 1644 1646 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1562 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice 1666 1646 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1963 1977 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Řevnice 1666 1646 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice 1616 1646 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Řevnice 1616 1646 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1880 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice 1626 1603 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1850 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice 1626 1603 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1422 1383 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice 1626 1603 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1774 1768 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1961 1991 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1727 1758 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Hostomice A 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1727 1758 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1727 1758 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1453 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1727 1758 Špalek Patrik TJ Jince C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachklub Tábor A 1581 1675 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor B 1276 1310 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1308 1316 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1361 1404 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1975 1957 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1961 1936 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1725 1791 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1644 1651 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1524 1619 Vokatý František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1524 1619 Chromovský Hynek KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1524 1619 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1507 1654 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1762 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1694 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Veselský Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1749 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1730 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov A 1577 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1706 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava 1187 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1526 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1481 1501 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1468 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1542 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1451 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 1959 1949 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1799 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Rosenbaumová Lea SK Zdice C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince C 1605 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1758 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1904 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1556 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Protiva Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1545 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1697 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Čermák Vít ŠK Zdice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1542 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Kučera Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1301 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1270 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1546 1452 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1677 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor B 1700 1449 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Škrabánek Matěj KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1512 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice 1488 1510 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1568 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Kroča Karel TJ Jince A 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1338 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1670 1693 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1336 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Brož Petr Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1644 1587 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1452 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Volf Miloslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1500 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Hubálek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1574 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1546 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince B 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Meduna Pavel ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1528 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1279 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1584 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1653 1349 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Straka Jan SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor B 1319 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Řeřábková Eliška KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1465 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1273 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice 1279 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 1331 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1694 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 Čížkovský Ota ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1478 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1311 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Sedlák Jiří PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Ždych Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1310 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1311 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice 1293 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1250 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1250 Hrbek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1580 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice 1100 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 1 soutěž