Hráč Slámečka Karel

Slámečka Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Slámečka Karel
Oddíl: Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10461
FIDE ID: 396923
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1
2018/2019 12 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 0
2018/2019 10 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva "H" 1613 1586 1
2018/2019 9 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 1
2018/2019 7 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 0
2018/2019 6 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1862 ½
2018/2019 5 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Zvariková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2037 0 0
2018/2019 2 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1584 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1826 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1635 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1890 1848 1
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 0 1820 Kroupa David Brumov-Bylnice 0 1090 1
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1841 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia E 1618 0
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1841 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1637 1670 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1841 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 0
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1841 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1804 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1841 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1841 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1782 0
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1841 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1841 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1873 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 0
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského B 1873 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1873 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1697 1718 ½
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1873 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 ½
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského B 1873 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského B 1873 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1697 1718 ½
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1873 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 ½
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského B 1873 Rybář Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1000 0
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského B 1873 Režný František Vinohrady C 1610 1525 1
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1873 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1874 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavičín A 1873 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1466 1576 ½
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva G 1896 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 ½
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva G 1896 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 0
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva G 1896 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva G 1896 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva G 1896 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 ½
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva G 1896 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 0
2013/2014 2 Slavičín A 1896 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1327 1
2012/2013 8 Slavičín A 1882 Bartas Pavel Napajedla B 1876 1909 1
2012/2013 6 Slavičín A 1882 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1769 1
2012/2013 3 Slavičín A 1882 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1622 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Holcner Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1678 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva H 1798 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Koukolík Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva J 1778 1761 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva K 1609 1
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1843 1
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1822 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Holcner Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1698 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Patočka Josef Bystrc Oilers B 1706 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Fiala Vojtěch DM Kláterského 1452 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavičín A 1853 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm B 1704 1
2011/2012 7 Slavičín A 1853 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1285 1
2011/2012 6 Slavičín A 1853 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1643 1
2011/2012 5 Slavičín A 1853 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1433 1
2011/2012 4 Slavičín A 1853 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky 1786 0
2011/2012 2 Slavičín A 1853 Krajíček Miroslav Pozlovice 1954 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno J 1580 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1735 1
2010/2011 11 Slavičín 1844 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavičín 1844 Malčánek Jan Val.Bystřice 1890 0
2010/2011 9 Slavičín 1844 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 1
2010/2011 8 Slavičín 1844 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H 1734 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavičín 1844 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1754 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 1844 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1761 1
2010/2011 3 Slavičín 1844 Parák František Ústí 1760 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavičín 1844 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1930 ½
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva I 1803 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1743 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva I 1803 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva I 1803 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1809 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva I 1803 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Palica Jiří SK Zlin E 1908 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Adame Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1733 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1816 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Navrátil Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1917 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1824 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1824 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1824 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1896 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 1
2005/2006 11 ORA SV Slavičín 1778 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 ½
2005/2006 7 ORA SV Slavičín 1778 Tomaštík Jan Spartak V.Klobouky 1840 1
2005/2006 6 ORA SV Slavičín 1778 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 ½
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 1778 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1825 1