2011/2012 |
4 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1804 |
1785 |
Hruška Josef
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1866 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
1804 |
1785 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
1804 |
1785 |
Slavík Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč
|
|
1888 |
Polanský Jiří
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč
|
|
1888 |
Krondráf Karel
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
|
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč
|
|
1888 |
Svoboda František
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D'
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč
|
|
1888 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov 'C'
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč
|
|
1888 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov 'C'
|
|
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Karlík Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Rydzewski Pawel
|
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Fusková Martina
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Šimoník Adam
|
SK Boršice "B"
|
|
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Netušil Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky "B"
|
|
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Palášek Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky "A"
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Jireš Jiří
|
SK DDM Vyškov
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Kavoň Rastislav
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1888 |
Hájek Lukáš
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A"
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Macháň Jan
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn.
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Miturová Magdaléna
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Týn Marek
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Kawulok Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlova
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1782 |
Pochylý Jan
|
Sokol Bedřichov A
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1782 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C
|
|
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1782 |
Pártl Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1782 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1782 |
Horák Miroslav
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
|
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Mazur Dominik
|
ŠK Most
|
|
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Krejčí Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Macháň Jan
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
Týn Marek
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1598 |
Hruška Ondřej
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Tellinger Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Bárta Radek
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Němec Šimon
|
Sokol Bedřichov B
|
|
1513 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Ludvík Lukáš
|
Sokol Rouchovany
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Holý Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Kincl Libor
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Sopko Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1499 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1598 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov B
|
|
1376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1409 |
Vacek Aleš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Paulas Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Opatov A
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Marek Aleš
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Horký Miroslav
|
Sokol Rouchovany
|
|
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Obůrka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Opatov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Kuchta Petr
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1409 |
Obršlík Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1409 |
Strnad Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Petrželka David
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Belec Mikoláš
|
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Čermák Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Vopěnka Jan
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Sochor Tomáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Ondračka Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
1493 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
Němec Šimon
|
Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava
|
|
1387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1536 |
Vališ Zdeněk
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1536 |
Skula Jindřich
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1536 |
Chvastek Tomáš
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1536 |
Diviš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Rouchovany
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1536 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1536 |
Vedral Miloslav
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1250 |
Marek Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1250 |
Prehradná Jana
|
TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B
|
|
1370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1250 |
Vala Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A
|
|
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak Trebic B
|
|
1250 |
Paul Jan
|
Velke Mezirici A
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Spartak Trebic B
|
|
1250 |
|
Opatov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Spartak Trebic B
|
|
1250 |
Bárta Miroslav
|
Velke Mezirici A
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Trebic B
|
|
1250 |
Kraval Bohuslav
|
Velka Bites
|
|
1405 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
JE Dukovany A
|
|
|
Kameník František
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
JE Dukovany A
|
|
|
Karafiát Jiří
|
Sp. Pelhřimov A
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Namest/Oslavou
|
|
|
Kučera František
|
TJ DDM Chrudim
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Namest/Oslavou
|
|
|
Šimon Adam
|
Jiskra Havl.Brod B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|