Hráč Petr Zdeněk

Petr Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Zdeněk
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4107
FIDE ID: 387525
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1662 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1892 1867 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1736 1818 ½
2017/2018 10 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 8 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1829 1811 ½
2017/2018 7 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 ½
2017/2018 6 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 0
2017/2018 4 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Matůš Filip �st� 1725 1655 ½
2017/2018 3 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 ½
2017/2018 2 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Krupa Josef Zub�� 1795 1885 ½
2017/2018 1 Rajnochovice 0 1728 Smílek Jan Lu�n� 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1728 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1728 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1676 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 Vozák Lukáš SK Rusava 1852 1858 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 Navrátil Michal Sokol Litenčice 0 1343 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1880 1881 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Jánek Jiří ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1595 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1699 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1658 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2015/2016 11 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 9 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 1
2015/2016 7 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 0
2015/2016 4 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 3 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 1 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Čelechovský Richard T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1494 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Postoupky D 1308 1287 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 1
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 2138 2167 0
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1855 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Krčmář Milan Lužná 1991 1996 0
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 0
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 0
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1680 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1465 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1680 SK RUSAVA 1
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Hlobil Ivan ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1663 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Bouda Miloslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1393 1327 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1631 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Navrátilová Lenka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1323 1
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1704 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1826 1855 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1658 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Netušil Jan Sokol Bezměrov 1696 1820 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Daněk Libor ŠK Milovice 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 Kubla Roman SK EMKaD Holešov B 1495 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice 1801 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1761 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Daniš Petr Val. Meziříčí 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1782 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1705 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Krejčí Petr Sokol Litenčice 1847 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1789 1908 0
2011/2012 11 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 1
2011/2012 9 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Opluštil David JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1534 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1618 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Sovadina Martin SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 0
2011/2012 4 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK LOUKOV 1531 1
2011/2012 2 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Bisaha Julius LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1525 1
2011/2012 1 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2002 0
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Zajíček Petr Holešov B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí 1749 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1993 1978 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Palacký Radim Huslenky 1784 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm 1704 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 1706 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice 1696 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1687 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1834 1
2010/2011 10 Bystřice p.H 1687 Valenta Josef Podhradní Lhota 1623 ½
2010/2011 9 Bystřice p.H 1687 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 1997 0
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1687 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1663 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1687 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1776 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1687 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1709 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1687 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 ½
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1687 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1642 ½
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1687 Skalík Milan Val.Bystřice 1821 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1687 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1687 Krupa Jaroslav Zubří 1894 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1625 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1627 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1448 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 1
2009/2010 10 Bystrice p h B 1690 Ladický Milan Junior Postoupky 1371 1
2009/2010 9 Bystrice p h B 1690 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1599 0
2009/2010 8 Bystrice p h B 1690 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 ½
2009/2010 7 Bystrice p h B 1690 Čelechovský Richard SK Milovice 1441 1
2009/2010 6 Bystrice p h B 1690 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 0
2009/2010 5 Bystrice p h B 1690 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 1
2009/2010 4 Bystrice p h B 1690 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov D 1683 ½
2009/2010 3 Bystrice p h B 1690 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 2 Bystrice p h B 1690 Dvořák Miroslav SK Loukov 1574 ½
2009/2010 1 Bystrice p h B 1690 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Foltýn Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1624 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravcice 1451 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Indra Josef TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1360 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1324 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Litencice 1452 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 Nezdařil Vlastimil SO TJ Zborovice B 1472 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Zbořil Tomáš TJ Sokol Morkovice 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1444 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž C 1636 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1711 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1409 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1433 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 Jurášek Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 SK Spartak Hulín 1