Hráč Prachař David

Prachař David

User Pic
Jméno: Prachař David
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1620
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27626
FIDE ID: 365912
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1737 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1520 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1615 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1509 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1816 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1245 1340 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1660 1593 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1748 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1469 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1218 1244 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 0 1301 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1573 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1477 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1573 Bubeníček Miroslav Sokol Pravčice 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1573 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1603 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1676 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1523 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1528 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1179 1
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1667 1625 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1668 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1590 1606 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Peška Antonín SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1952 1834 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1623 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Vlk Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1616 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 Gottwald Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1449 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1381 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1811 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Vymětal Milan ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1662 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1593 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1599 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Polišenský Jan SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1538 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1619 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1617 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1674 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1630 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1602 1757 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1723 1680 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1645 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1312 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1672 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1512 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 Stašiak Josef Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla B 1617 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1606 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1521 1521 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1522 1497 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1609 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1808 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Žáček Svatoslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1567 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK LOUKOV 1531 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Bisaha Julius LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1525 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1657 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 Kejnar Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1540 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Králíček Filip TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Holešov C 1727 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1590 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Jurášek Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holešov A 1644 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1421 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 Opravil František TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice "B" 1513 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1606 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1612 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1547 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Janík Miroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž C 1649 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1796 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Zborovice 1250 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Zborovice 1250 Náplava Lukáš ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Zborovice 1250 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Zborovice 1250 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Zborovice 1250 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 1372 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Zborovice 1250 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1901 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Zborovice 1250 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Zborovice 1250 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1452 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Zborovice 1250 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov 1577 ½
2009/2010 7 SO TJ Zborovice B 1250 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Zborovice B 1250 Řadová Jana Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 0
2009/2010 3 SO TJ Zborovice B 1250 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1324 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Pospíšil Josef Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1326 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1611 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1537 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1704 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1374 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov 1508 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1647 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hoštálková 1905 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1250 Kadlík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Náplava Jakub ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1250 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1250 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1473 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1815 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 1713 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Zborovice 1250 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1413 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Zborovice 1250 Hubáček Jiří FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zborovice 1250 Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1250 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Zborovice 1250 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Zborovice 1250 Hlaváček Radek SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Zborovice 1250 Blecha Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Zborovice 1250 Náplava Pavel ŠK Boršice B 1414 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Zborovice 1250 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Zborovice 1250 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín B 1396 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1528 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Vičarová Veronika SK Prostějov 1000 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 0
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1936 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2229 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2154 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1978 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2239 0
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Rojar Libor LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1830 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2029 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1927 0