Hráč Múdrý Jan

Múdrý Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Múdrý Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 1627
ID: 7844
FIDE ID: 302406
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1610 1669 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1603 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1610 1669 Vala Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1763 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1689 1655 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1853 1835 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1610 1669 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1507 1640 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1610 1669 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1464 1623 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1610 1669 Koláček Milan KH Zašová 0 1722 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1662 1669 Stáhala Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1644 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1662 1655 Ptáček Jiří ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1662 1655 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1642 1691 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1662 1655 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1492 1553 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1669 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1619 1629 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1669 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1507 1640 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 Vilímek Petr ŠO Karolinka B 0 1676 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1608 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 Bělunek Zdeněk KH Zašová B 1901 1933 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1702 Mladý Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1625 1695 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1702 Marek Michal KH Zašová B 0 1398 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1702 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1581 1591 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1702 Feix Vilém KH Zašová B 1431 1567 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1705 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1601 1608 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1700 1702 Galetka Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 1666 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Karolinka B 1700 1702 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1601 1594 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1700 1702 Červenka Emil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1701 1
2017/2018 11 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1665 1
2017/2018 10 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 ½
2017/2018 8 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1581 1591 1
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 1
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Gvozdek Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1544 ½
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová 1700 1702 Parák František TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1697 1702 0
2017/2018 1 KH Zašová 1700 1705 Bártek Jaromír Sokol Ústí B 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 7 �KZ Vset�n C 1700 1702 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavi��n 0 1627 0
2017/2018 3 �KZ Vset�n C 1700 1702 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 ½
2015/2016 11 Huslenky 1737 1766 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1737 1766 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky 1737 1766 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 ½
2015/2016 8 Huslenky 1737 1766 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1606 1
2015/2016 7 Huslenky 1737 1766 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1667 1
2015/2016 5 Huslenky 1737 1766 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 0
2015/2016 3 Huslenky 1737 1766 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1722 1
2015/2016 2 Huslenky 1737 1766 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 1 Huslenky 1737 1766 Bařinka Miroslav Val. Polanka 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 11 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1618 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Lev František Val. Meziříčí D 1668 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Kovář Matěj Ústí C 1408 1445 ½
2015/2016 8 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín F 1578 ½
2015/2016 7 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1629 1
2015/2016 6 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka B 1801 1745 1
2015/2016 5 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1646 1705 1
2015/2016 4 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí C 1678 ½
2015/2016 3 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 ½
2015/2016 2 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín E 1588 1653 1
2015/2016 1 Huslenky B 1737 1766 Feix Jiří Branky 1235 0
2014/2015 11 Huslenky 1733 1738 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1733 1738 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 ½
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1733 1738 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 1
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1733 1738 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 1
2014/2015 7 Huslenky 1733 1738 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 1
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1733 1738 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1695 1
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1733 1738 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 1
2014/2015 4 Huslenky 1733 1738 Smutek Vladimír Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 ½
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1733 1738 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1683 ½
2014/2015 7 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Lev František Val. Meziříčí C 1695 1
2014/2015 6 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1663 1595 1
2014/2015 5 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1734 0
2014/2015 4 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Holman Radek Branky 1912 1930 0
2014/2015 3 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka A 1792 1787 ½
2014/2015 1 Huslenky B 1733 1738 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1674 1
2013/2014 11 Huslenky 1732 1747 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1926 1961 0
2013/2014 10 Huslenky 1732 1747 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 0
2013/2014 9 Huslenky 1732 1747 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 ½
2013/2014 8 Huslenky 1732 1747 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 1
2013/2014 7 Huslenky 1732 1747 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 1
2013/2014 6 Huslenky 1732 1747 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 0
2013/2014 5 Huslenky 1732 1747 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 0
2013/2014 4 Huslenky 1732 1747 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 1
2013/2014 3 Huslenky 1732 1747 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 1
2013/2014 2 Huslenky 1732 1747 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 0
2013/2014 1 Huslenky 1732 1747 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice B 1793 1857 0
2013/2014 9 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 1
2013/2014 8 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1763 ½
2013/2014 7 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Lev František Val. Meziříčí C 1715 1
2013/2014 6 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1738 1657 0
2013/2014 5 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice D 1524 1577 1
2013/2014 4 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1669 1720 1
2013/2014 3 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí D 1539 0
2013/2014 1 Huslenky B 1732 1747 Holman Pavel Branky 1549 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Holman Pavel Branky 1537 1
2012/2013 8 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1678 ½
2012/2013 6 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1583 1
2012/2013 5 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1676 1687 ½
2012/2013 4 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1652 1
2012/2013 2 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1724 ½
2012/2013 1 Huslenky B 1742 1723 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1586 1
2012/2013 11 Huslenky 1742 1723 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 ½
2012/2013 10 Huslenky 1742 1723 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 0
2012/2013 9 Huslenky 1742 1723 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1798 ½
2012/2013 8 Huslenky 1742 1723 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1652 ½
2012/2013 7 Huslenky 1742 1723 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 1
2012/2013 6 Huslenky 1742 1723 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 1
2012/2013 5 Huslenky 1742 1723 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1782 ½
2012/2013 4 Huslenky 1742 1723 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 1
2012/2013 1 Huslenky 1742 1723 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1706 1
2011/2012 11 Karolinka 1736 1733 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 ½
2011/2012 10 Karolinka 1736 1733 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 1
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1736 1733 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1696 0
2011/2012 8 Karolinka 1736 1733 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1810 0
2011/2012 7 Karolinka 1736 1733 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 0
2011/2012 6 Karolinka 1736 1733 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 ½
2011/2012 5 Karolinka 1736 1733 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1775 ½
2011/2012 4 Karolinka 1736 1733 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 ½
2011/2012 3 Karolinka 1736 1733 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 1
2011/2012 2 Karolinka 1736 1733 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 1
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1736 1733 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2011/2012 11 Huslenky 1736 1733 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 0
2011/2012 10 Huslenky 1736 1733 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 ½
2011/2012 9 Huslenky 1736 1733 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm 1816 0
2011/2012 8 Huslenky 1736 1733 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 ½
2011/2012 6 Huslenky 1736 1733 Galetka Jaromír Vsetín B 1681 0
2011/2012 5 Huslenky 1736 1733 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1781 0
2011/2012 4 Huslenky 1736 1733 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice 1688 1
2011/2012 3 Huslenky 1736 1733 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 1
2011/2012 2 Huslenky 1736 1733 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 0
2011/2012 1 Huslenky 1736 1733 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1814 1
2010/2011 10 Karolinka 1771 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 ½
2010/2011 9 Karolinka 1771 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 0
2010/2011 8 Karolinka 1771 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1821 0
2010/2011 7 Karolinka 1771 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 0
2010/2011 6 Karolinka 1771 Vaculík Josef Hošťálková B 1769 ½
2010/2011 5 Karolinka 1771 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 ½
2010/2011 4 Karolinka 1771 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1724 1
2010/2011 3 Karolinka 1771 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 ½
2010/2011 2 Karolinka 1771 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1829 1
2010/2011 1 Karolinka 1771 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1712 1
2010/2011 11 Huslenky 1771 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 0
2010/2011 10 Huslenky 1771 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 1
2010/2011 9 Huslenky 1771 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1728 ½
2010/2011 8 Huslenky 1771 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 ½
2010/2011 7 Huslenky 1771 Škrobák Petr Zubří 1873 0
2010/2011 6 Huslenky 1771 Jasný Stanislav Val.Bystřice 1893 0
2010/2011 5 Huslenky 1771 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 ½
2010/2011 4 Huslenky 1771 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H 1716 ½
2010/2011 3 Huslenky 1771 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1754 ½
2010/2011 2 Huslenky 1771 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 1
2010/2011 1 Huslenky 1771 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1544 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin E 1782 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1678 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1801 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1589 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 0
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1757 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1808 0
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1757 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1703 ½
2009/2010 8 Karolinka 1757 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1732 1
2009/2010 7 Karolinka 1757 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 1
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1757 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 1
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1757 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1784 ½
2009/2010 4 Karolinka 1757 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 ½
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1757 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1728 0
2009/2010 2 Karolinka 1757 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1721 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1735 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1615 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Bambušek Ivan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Čáň Václav TJ Zašová 1896 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Karlík Ondřej ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Huslenky 1747 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1715 1
2008/2009 11 Huslenky B 1747 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1698 0
2008/2009 10 Huslenky B 1747 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1858 0
2008/2009 9 Huslenky B 1747 Brlica Vlastimil Francova Lhota B 1533 1
2008/2009 8 Huslenky B 1747 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1678 1
2008/2009 7 Huslenky B 1747 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1579 1
2008/2009 6 Huslenky B 1747 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1711 1
2008/2009 5 Huslenky B 1747 Pavlík František Rožnov C 1479 1
2008/2009 4 Huslenky B 1747 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1728 ½
2008/2009 3 Huslenky B 1747 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 1
2008/2009 2 Huslenky B 1747 Holman Pavel Branky 1
2008/2009 1 Huslenky B 1747 Kovařík Matyáš Ústí B 1283 1
2007/2008 9 S. Huslenky 1731 Pečiva Ervín S. Vidče 1790 1
2007/2008 8 S. Huslenky 1731 Papšík Miroslav S. Lužná 1713 1
2007/2008 7 S. Huslenky 1731 Liška Pavel S. Valašská Polanka 1657 1
2007/2008 6 S. Huslenky 1731 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 1
2007/2008 5 S. Huslenky 1731 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 1
2007/2008 4 S. Huslenky 1731 Karlík Ondřej Z Vsetín C 1692 0
2007/2008 3 S. Huslenky 1731 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1796 0
2007/2008 2 S. Huslenky 1731 Velčovský Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 0
2007/2008 1 S. Huslenky 1731 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1841 0
2007/2008 9 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Sadílek Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1893 1
2007/2008 8 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Meduna Eduard CH Rožnov C 1624 0
2007/2008 7 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tat Velké Karlovice 1640 0
2007/2008 6 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Brlica Vlastimil Sok Fr Lhota B 1550 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Bambušek Ivan CH Rožnov B 1768 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Bělunek Zdeněk Sok Zašová B 1944 0
2007/2008 3 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1790 1
2007/2008 2 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1497 ½
2007/2008 1 Sok Huslenky B 1731 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1763 1
2006/2007 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 0
2006/2007 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1547 0
2006/2007 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1786 0
2006/2007 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 1
2006/2007 5 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Kantorek Milan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1720 1
2006/2007 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1819 0
2006/2007 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1688 0
2006/2007 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1683 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1772 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1724 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1666 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1878 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Huslenky 1742 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1774 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Vaculík Zdeněk S.Hošťálková 1698 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Hladký Jan Val.Meziříčí B 1782 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1824 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1771 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1593 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1879 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Huslenky 1786 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Lev František Val.Meziříčí C 1710 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1695 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1717 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče B 1853 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1970 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Huslenky B 1786 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1807 1