Hráč Papšík Miroslav

Papšík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Papšík Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 1616
ID: 5402
FIDE ID: 23709774
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1507 1640 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Surý Jaroslav Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Paseka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1601 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1321 1270 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Kývala Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1609 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1481 1615 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1284 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí 1286 1470 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 Černotík Jaroslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1279 1428 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 Horák Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1260 1518 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 Sadílek Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1711 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 Surý Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1480 1468 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 Orság Václav Sokol Ústí B 0 1657 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 Čáňová Dagmar MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 Gvozdek Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1544 ½
2017/2018 11 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Bierská Adéla �st� 1686 1662 ½
2017/2018 10 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Růžička Jiří �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 1
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 0
2017/2018 7 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Surý Jaroslav Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 1
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Plášek Jonáš Slavi��n 0 1374 1
2017/2018 4 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Sewiola Petr Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 0
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Horný Jaroslav Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 1 Lu�n� 1701 1682 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1594 1
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1657 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 ½
2015/2016 10 Lužná 1657 Feix Vilém Zašová 1399 1
2015/2016 9 Lužná 1657 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 ½
2015/2016 8 Lužná 1657 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 ½
2015/2016 7 Lužná 1657 Strojil Jiří Zlín C 1744 1787 0
2015/2016 6 Lužná 1657 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 ½
2015/2016 5 Lužná 1657 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 4 Lužná 1657 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 0
2015/2016 3 Lužná 1657 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 0
2015/2016 2 Lužná 1657 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1765 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1657 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1657 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1657 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1657 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1657 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1657 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1533 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1657 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1667 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1657 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1591 0
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1686 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1909 1
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1686 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1732 1
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1686 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1716 0
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1686 Trčálek David ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 ½
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1686 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1746 0
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1686 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1703 0
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1686 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 1
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1686 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1824 0
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1686 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1821 1795 ½
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1686 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 0
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1686 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1686 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 0
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1686 Smutek Vladimír Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 ½
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1686 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1733 1738 0
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1686 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1683 ½
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1686 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1790 0
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1686 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1792 1787 0
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1686 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1717 0
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1686 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 ½
2013/2014 11 Lužná 1687 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice 1800 1
2013/2014 10 Lužná 1687 Hošík Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1751 0
2013/2014 9 Lužná 1687 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1806 0
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1687 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1792 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1687 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1753 0
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1687 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1669 ½
2013/2014 5 Lužná 1687 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 0
2013/2014 4 Lužná 1687 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 0
2013/2014 3 Lužná 1687 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 ½
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1687 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 0
2013/2014 1 Lužná 1687 Parák František Ústí 1760 1766 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1687 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1680 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1687 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1668 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1687 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1687 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1687 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1687 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1687 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1563 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1687 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1687 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1867 0
2012/2013 11 Lužná 1711 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1860 0
2012/2013 10 Lužná 1711 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 7 Lužná 1711 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 0
2012/2013 6 Lužná 1711 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1798 0
2012/2013 5 Lužná 1711 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1639 ½
2012/2013 4 Lužná 1711 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 ½
2012/2013 3 Lužná 1711 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½
2012/2013 2 Lužná 1711 Tesař Jaromír Bystřička 1812 ½
2012/2013 1 Lužná 1711 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 0
2011/2012 11 Lužná 1721 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 ½
2011/2012 10 Lužná 1721 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1736 1733 0
2011/2012 9 Lužná 1721 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 1
2011/2012 8 Lužná 1721 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1651 0
2011/2012 7 Lužná 1721 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 0
2011/2012 6 Lužná 1721 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 Lužná 1721 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 0
2011/2012 4 Lužná 1721 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 ½
2011/2012 3 Lužná 1721 Malina Zdenek Valašská Bystřice B 1759 1
2011/2012 2 Lužná 1721 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1810 1
2011/2012 1 Lužná 1721 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 0
2010/2011 11 Lužná 1712 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 0
2010/2011 10 Lužná 1712 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 1
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1712 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1703 1
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1712 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1776 0
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1712 Vaculík Josef Hošťálková B 1769 1
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1712 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 1
2010/2011 5 Lužná 1712 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1724 ½
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1712 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1870 0
2010/2011 3 Lužná 1712 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1829 ½
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1712 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1771 0
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1732 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1708 1
2009/2010 10 Lužná 1732 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1637 ½
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1732 Janouš Libor Bystřička 1576 ½
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1732 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1757 0
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1732 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 ½
2009/2010 6 Lužná 1732 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 ½
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1732 Křižák Eduard A 64 Valašský 1709 1
2009/2010 4 Lužná 1732 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1622 ½
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1732 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1721 0
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1732 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1398 1
2009/2010 1 Lužná 1732 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1808 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1708 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky 1650 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lužná 1708 Prestreshi Ali Sokol Valašská Polanka 1717 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1708 Krejčí Zdeněk Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1313 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1708 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1728 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1708 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1283 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1708 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1708 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 1
2007/2008 9 S. Lužná 1713 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1699 1
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1713 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 0
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1713 Křižák Eduard A 64 Valašský 1747 0
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1713 Růčka Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 0
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1713 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 0
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1713 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1713 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1873 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 Jakubál Petr Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1876 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1725 Nešovič Slobodan TJ Jasenice 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1725 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče 1614 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná 1725 Karlík Ondřej ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná 1725 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky 1701 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1725 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1622 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1725 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1722 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1725 Kantorek Milan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1720 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1725 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1652 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Lužná 1704 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1767 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Lužná 1704 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1894 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lužná 1704 Vaculík Lubomír S.Hošťálková 1960 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lužná 1704 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lužná 1704 Volek Otakar Val.Meziříčí B 1771 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lužná 1704 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1987 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lužná 1704 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov B 1926 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Lužná 1704 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1853 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lužná 1704 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1771 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lužná 1704 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lužná 1704 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1844 0