Hráč Hladký Jan

Hladký Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hladký Jan
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6236
FIDE ID: 23710993
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1669 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1826 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1672 Feix Vilém KH Zašová 1431 1578 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1672 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1343 1420 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1672 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1865 1820 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1672 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1669 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1481 1534 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1669 Maňák Pavel ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1669 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1667 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Ondruch Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1607 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Karlík Jáchym ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Klíma Martin Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Múdrý Jan KH Zašová 1700 1702 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1587 1591 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 Gvozdek Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1544 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1725 Vilém Rostislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1885 1877 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1808 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 0
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1725 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 0
2014/2015 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 ½
2014/2015 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 1
2014/2015 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 0
2014/2015 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1725 0
2014/2015 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1609 1
2014/2015 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1631 ½
2014/2015 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Prda Jan Bystřička 1585 ½
2014/2015 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1777 0
2014/2015 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 ½
2014/2015 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1691 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Hromada Jan Lužná 1754 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1834 1789 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1753 ½
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1722 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1746 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1719 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 0
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1670 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1746 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 0
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice 1706 0
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1734 1
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1762 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Bártek Josef Zašová 1550 1
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 ½
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1740 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 ½
2012/2013 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 1
2012/2013 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1860 ½
2012/2013 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 0
2012/2013 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 ½
2012/2013 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1711 1
2012/2013 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 1
2012/2013 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 0
2012/2013 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 0
2012/2013 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 1
2012/2013 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1782 ½
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 0
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1686 1
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 0
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 1
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1749 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1749 Ševela Vladimír Holešov B 1798 1800 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1749 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm 1250 0
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 ½
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 1
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Kovařík Matyáš Vsetín B 1558 0
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice 1534 0
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Růčka Ondřej Val.Bystřice 1649 0
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 1748 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1754 1
2010/2011 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 0
2010/2011 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 Lužná 1
2010/2011 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1609 1
2010/2011 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 Snoza Václav Vidče 1643 1
2010/2011 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1628 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Múdrý Josef TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Obšivačová Hana TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1703 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Vaculík Josef TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1756 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Surovec Jan TJ Sokol Usti ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Petráš Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1582 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin E 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1678 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Podešva Rudolf TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 Sýkora Josef TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1645 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1706 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1758 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1704 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1784 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1525 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1730 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1723 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1790 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1757 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1582 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Surý Jaroslav Sokol Hošťálková 1744 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Sýkora Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1669 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1730 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1791 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 ½
2005/2006 11 Val.Meziříčí B 1782 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1853 0
2005/2006 10 Val.Meziříčí B 1782 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 1
2005/2006 9 Val.Meziříčí B 1782 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1786 ½
2005/2006 8 Val.Meziříčí B 1782 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1844 0
2005/2006 6 Val.Meziříčí B 1782 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1894 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1782 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1782 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2069 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1793 Hnaníček Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1