Hráč Hromádka Jaromír

Hromádka Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Hromádka Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1596
Elo mezinárodní: 1670
ID: 7465
FIDE ID: 373699
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov A 1688 1662 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava D 1130 1315 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov A 1688 1662 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín A 0 1640 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov A 1688 1648 Bohdal Karel TJ Fulnek 0 1411 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov A 1676 1648 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1765 1782 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov A 1665 1648 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1696 1662 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1670 1662 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1670 1662 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1561 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1670 1662 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1670 1662 Zborovský Martin TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1244 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1688 1662 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1358 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1688 1662 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1541 1560 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1688 1648 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1676 1648 Svoboda Filip ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1234 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1676 1648 Zborovský Martin TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1244 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1665 1648 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec 0 1385 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1669 1685 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1701 1733 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1672 1685 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1294 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1672 1685 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1613 1609 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1670 1685 Mikoška Josef TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1670 1685 Smělý Pavel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1882 1816 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1669 1685 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 0 1570 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1669 1685 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1693 1711 Mikoška Josef TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Mořkov A 1669 1685 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Mořkov A 1672 1685 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov A 1672 1685 Kašpárek Ivo ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1631 1724 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov A 1670 1685 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1317 1434 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Mořkov A 1669 1685 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1700 1746 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov A 1669 1685 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1795 1798 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov A 1693 1711 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1575 1605 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Žlebčík Ladislav Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1681 1737 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1924 1960 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1847 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Halacz Martin ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1819 1815 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 Vinklárek Vlastimil Nový Jičín „B“ 1742 1761 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Mikuš Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1262 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek 1760 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1494 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1827 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka 1791 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1839 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1933 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1777 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald "A" 1959 1963 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1959 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1729 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2224 2201 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1909 1950 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1940 1923 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2157 2195 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1807 1895 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1877 1788 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1805 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1670 1776 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1895 1903 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "D" 1474 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1547 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1736 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Polášek Ivan TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1513 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Petr Mojmír TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1513 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2014 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1669 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1724 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1575 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1578 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1648 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1529 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1724 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1672 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Kuba Olin TJ Mořkov "C" ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1697 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1559 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1505 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1564 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1811 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1603 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1811 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Mikulec Jan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1721 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1730 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1811 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1733 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald "B" 1710 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1806 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1753 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald "B" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Jurek Robin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1356 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1600 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1695 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "D" ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1292 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Hoďák Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1292 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1330 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1260 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1689 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1617 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1721 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1260 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1689 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1617 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Mořkov A 1750 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba B 1848 0
2003/2004 11 Mořkov A 1740 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1932 ½
2003/2004 8 Mořkov A 1740 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava 1836 ½
2003/2004 7 Mořkov A 1740 Ončo Michael ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1880 1
2003/2004 2 Mořkov A 1740 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba B 2119 ½
2003/2004 1 Mořkov A 1740 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1927 0