Hráč Bil Vladimír

Bil Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Bil Vladimír
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1636
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12860
FIDE ID: 23705442
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1636 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 0
2014/2015 11 Rožnov B 1683 Prda Jan Bystřička 1585 0
2014/2015 10 Rožnov B 1683 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1672 0
2014/2015 9 Rožnov B 1683 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 1
2014/2015 8 Rožnov B 1683 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 ½
2014/2015 7 Rožnov B 1683 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1564 0
2014/2015 6 Rožnov B 1683 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1549 0
2014/2015 5 Rožnov B 1683 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 0
2014/2015 4 Rožnov B 1683 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 0
2014/2015 3 Rožnov B 1683 Komínek Martin Val.Bystřice C 1552 1
2014/2015 2 Rožnov B 1683 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1733 1738 ½
2013/2014 11 Rožnov B 1695 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 10 Rožnov B 1695 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1616 ½
2013/2014 9 Rožnov B 1695 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1605 0
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1695 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka 1500 1
2013/2014 7 Rožnov B 1695 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1618 0
2013/2014 6 Rožnov B 1695 Lovas Petr Val. Bystřice B 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 Rožnov B 1695 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1613 1
2013/2014 3 Rožnov B 1695 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1709 ½
2013/2014 2 Rožnov B 1695 Volek Otakar Val. Meziříčí B 1780 ½
2013/2014 1 Rožnov B 1695 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1608 1
2012/2013 10 Rožnov B 1695 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 1
2012/2013 9 Rožnov B 1695 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 ½
2012/2013 7 Rožnov B 1695 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1419 ½
2012/2013 5 Rožnov B 1695 Hromada Jan Lužná 1753 ½
2012/2013 4 Rožnov B 1695 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1770 0
2012/2013 3 Rožnov B 1695 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1578 1617 1
2011/2012 11 Rožnov B 1673 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 1
2011/2012 9 Rožnov B 1673 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 1
2011/2012 7 Rožnov B 1673 Orság Josef Karolinka 1458 1
2011/2012 6 Rožnov B 1673 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 ½
2011/2012 5 Rožnov B 1673 Staněk Stanislav Valašská Polanka 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Rožnov B 1673 Smutek Vladimír Vidče 1615 1
2011/2012 3 Rožnov B 1673 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1573 1
2010/2011 11 A64 Rožnov 1679 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1667 ½
2010/2011 5 A64 Rožnov 1679 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 0
2010/2011 3 A64 Rožnov 1679 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1643 ½
2010/2011 2 A64 Rožnov 1679 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1609 1
2010/2011 1 A64 Rožnov 1679 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1708 0
2009/2010 11 A 64 Valašský 1680 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1930 0
2009/2010 10 A 64 Valašský 1680 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 1
2009/2010 9 A 64 Valašský 1680 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 8 A 64 Valašský 1680 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 0
2009/2010 7 A 64 Valašský 1680 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 0
2009/2010 6 A 64 Valašský 1680 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1981 0
2009/2010 5 A 64 Valašský 1680 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 0
2009/2010 4 A 64 Valašský 1680 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 3 A 64 Valašský 1680 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 0
2009/2010 2 A 64 Valašský 1680 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 0
2009/2010 1 A 64 Valašský 1680 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2008/2009 10 A 64 Valašský 1711 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 1
2008/2009 6 A 64 Valašský 1711 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1747 0
2008/2009 5 A 64 Valašský 1711 Lev Oldřich Zašová B 1732 0
2008/2009 4 A 64 Valašský 1711 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1759 ½
2008/2009 3 A 64 Valašský 1711 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1698 ½
2008/2009 2 A 64 Valašský 1711 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1494 0
2008/2009 1 A 64 Valašský 1711 Hurta Jan Bystřička B 1593 0
2007/2008 9 A 64 Valašský 1712 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 0
2007/2008 8 A 64 Valašský 1712 Jasný Stanislav S. Vidče 1857 0
2007/2008 6 A 64 Valašský 1712 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 0
2007/2008 5 A 64 Valašský 1712 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 ½
2007/2008 4 A 64 Valašský 1712 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½
2007/2008 3 A 64 Valašský 1712 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1
2007/2008 2 A 64 Valašský 1712 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1728 0
2007/2008 1 A 64 Valašský 1712 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 0
2006/2007 9 A 64 Valašský 1718 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1882 0
2006/2007 8 A 64 Valašský 1718 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1848 ½
2006/2007 7 A 64 Valašský 1718 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 0
2006/2007 6 A 64 Valašský 1718 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 0
2006/2007 5 A 64 Valašský 1718 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1909 1
2006/2007 4 A 64 Valašský 1718 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1572 0
2006/2007 3 A 64 Valašský 1718 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 0
2006/2007 2 A 64 Valašský 1718 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 0
2006/2007 1 A 64 Valašský 1718 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 1
2005/2006 9 A 64 Valašský 1717 Mužík Petr Sokol Branky 1486 0
2005/2006 8 A 64 Valašský 1717 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 1
2005/2006 7 A 64 Valašský 1717 Černý Ladislav Val.Meziříčí C 1396 1
2005/2006 6 A 64 Valašský 1717 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka B 1688 1
2005/2006 5 A 64 Valašský 1717 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky B 1786 0
2005/2006 4 A 64 Valašský 1717 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1686 1
2005/2006 2 A 64 Valašský 1717 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče B 1671 ½
2005/2006 1 A 64 Valašský 1717 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1970 0