Hráč Karafiát Josef

Karafiát Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Karafiát Josef
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1622
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14591
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Rožnov B 1621 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 ½
2013/2014 10 Rožnov B 1668 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 0
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1668 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1426 0
2013/2014 6 Rožnov B 1668 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 0
2013/2014 5 Rožnov B 1668 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1763 0
2013/2014 4 Rožnov B 1668 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1680 ½
2013/2014 3 Rožnov B 1668 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 0
2013/2014 2 Rožnov B 1668 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 1 Rožnov B 1668 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 0
2012/2013 11 Rožnov B 1692 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1667 0
2012/2013 9 Rožnov B 1692 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1605 ½
2012/2013 8 Rožnov B 1692 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1860 0
2012/2013 7 Rožnov B 1692 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 1
2012/2013 5 Rožnov B 1692 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 0
2012/2013 4 Rožnov B 1692 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2012/2013 3 Rožnov B 1692 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1683 0
2011/2012 10 Rožnov B 1685 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 0
2011/2012 8 Rožnov B 1685 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1594 1
2011/2012 7 Rožnov B 1685 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1692 1
2011/2012 6 Rožnov B 1685 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 0
2011/2012 5 Rožnov B 1685 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 1
2011/2012 3 Rožnov B 1685 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1597 1
2011/2012 2 Rožnov B 1685 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Rožnov B 1685 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 A64 Rožnov 1702 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1517 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 Rožnov 1702 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1584 0
2010/2011 9 A64 Rožnov 1702 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková C 1451 0
2010/2011 8 A64 Rožnov 1702 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 0
2010/2011 7 A64 Rožnov 1702 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1428 1
2010/2011 6 A64 Rožnov 1702 Holman Pavel Branky 1510 ½
2010/2011 5 A64 Rožnov 1702 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1674 1
2010/2011 3 A64 Rožnov 1702 Vávra Vladimír Vidče B 1594 1
2010/2011 2 A64 Rožnov 1702 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 A64 Rožnov 1702 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1614 1
2009/2010 11 A 64 Valašský 1695 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1728 ½
2009/2010 10 A 64 Valašský 1695 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 0
2009/2010 9 A 64 Valašský 1695 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 1
2009/2010 8 A 64 Valašský 1695 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½
2009/2010 7 A 64 Valašský 1695 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 1
2009/2010 6 A 64 Valašský 1695 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 0
2009/2010 5 A 64 Valašský 1695 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 0
2009/2010 4 A 64 Valašský 1695 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 0
2009/2010 3 A 64 Valašský 1695 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2009/2010 2 A 64 Valašský 1695 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 ½
2009/2010 1 A 64 Valašský 1695 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1679 Kubáň Pavel Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1
2008/2009 11 A 64 Valašský 1679 Kretková Zuzana Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 10 A 64 Valašský 1679 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1683 ½
2008/2009 8 A 64 Valašský 1679 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1608 ½
2008/2009 6 A 64 Valašský 1679 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1617 1
2008/2009 5 A 64 Valašský 1679 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová B 1630 ½
2008/2009 4 A 64 Valašský 1679 Bambuch Alois Branky 1405 1
2008/2009 3 A 64 Valašský 1679 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1556 1
2008/2009 2 A 64 Valašský 1679 Polanská Zuzana Francova Lhota B 1
2008/2009 1 A 64 Valašský 1679 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 1
2007/2008 9 A 64 Valašský 1684 Foukal Jiří S. Valašská Bystřice 0
2007/2008 8 A 64 Valašský 1684 Snoza Václav S. Vidče 1680 1
2007/2008 7 A 64 Valašský 1684 Smílek Jan S. Lužná 1641 0
2007/2008 6 A 64 Valašský 1684 Liška Pavel S. Valašská Polanka 1657 ½
2007/2008 5 A 64 Valašský 1684 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 0
2007/2008 4 A 64 Valašský 1684 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1802 1
2007/2008 3 A 64 Valašský 1684 Karlík Ondřej Z Vsetín C 1692 0
2007/2008 2 A 64 Valašský 1684 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1796 0
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová A 1684 Měrka Josef Sok Huslenky B 1570 1
2007/2008 8 Sok Zašová A 1684 Vávra David TJ Vidče B 1478 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová A 1684 Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1408 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová A 1684 Sucháčková Petra Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová A 1684 Pisárik Lukáš CH Rožnov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sok Zašová A 1684 Vičan Jan Sok Zašová B ½
2006/2007 9 A 64 Valašský 1683 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1742 1
2006/2007 8 A 64 Valašský 1683 Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1666 0
2006/2007 7 A 64 Valašský 1683 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1878 0
2006/2007 6 A 64 Valašský 1683 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1774 1
2006/2007 4 A 64 Valašský 1683 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1705 1
2006/2007 3 A 64 Valašský 1683 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1788 0
2006/2007 2 A 64 Valašský 1683 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1772 ½
2006/2007 1 A 64 Valašský 1683 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1538 0
2005/2006 8 A 64 Valašský 1674 Rumánek Josef ŠKZ Vsetín C 1679 1
2005/2006 7 A 64 Valašský 1674 Kuřík Ladislav Val.Meziříčí C 1
2005/2006 6 A 64 Valašský 1674 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka B 1
2005/2006 5 A 64 Valašský 1674 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1
2005/2006 2 A 64 Valašský 1674 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1
2005/2006 1 A 64 Valašský 1674 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice 1