Hráč Němec Pavel

Němec Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Němec Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1564
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 34606
FIDE ID: 359777
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1681 1576 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1582 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město D 1731 1820 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1790 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1737 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1860 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1852 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město 1686 1586 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město 1686 1586 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1348 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město 1686 1586 Bauer Miroslav KME-DDM Kuřim 1320 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Kamarád František A64 Grygov 1577 1667 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Kachtík Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1608 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1656 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1589 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1501 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Bedřich Marek ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1735 1736 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1355 Kucián Martin TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1355 Gajdoš Daniel Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1355 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1355 Náplavová Erika KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1565 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1546 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1672 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1586 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Kremr Antonín Spartak Hluk A 1311 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1516 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1355 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1427 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Sedláček Leoš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Martinek Erik Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Vémola Šimon SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 ½
2009/2010 3 Staré Město I 1372 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1632 ½
2009/2010 1 Staré Město I 1372 Studnička Pavel Ostrožská Nová Ves 0
2009/2010 7 Staré Město I 1372 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 0
2009/2010 4 Staré Město I 1372 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1632 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město I 1372 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1459 ½
2009/2010 1 Staré Město I 1372 Studnička Pavel Ostrožská Nová Ves 0
2009/2010 8 Staré Město G 1372 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1545 0
2009/2010 7 Staré Město G 1372 Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1445 0
2009/2010 6 Staré Město G 1372 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město G 1372 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1254 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1372 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1372 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Náplava Lukáš ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1100 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1901 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1254 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1372 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1100 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1100 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1665 ½
2008/2009 7 Staré Město I 1100 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1665 0
2008/2009 6 Staré Město I 1100 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1446 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město I 1100 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město I 1100 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1100 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1400 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1100 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1427 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1100 Mrkus František Staré Město J 1374 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město G 1100 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1493 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město G 1100 Kolačný David Staré Město H 1100 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Blechová Lenka KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Kovařík Matyáš Sokol Hoštálková 1283 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Sitko Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1