Hráč Obšivačová Hana

Obšivačová Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Obšivačová Hana
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1694
Elo mezinárodní: 1750
ID: 4698
FIDE ID: 360317
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1750 1694 Černotík Jaroslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1279 1428 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1734 1687 Kývala Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1609 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1734 1687 Hrabinová Jindřiška ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1734 1687 Raždík Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1541 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1734 1687 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1566 1540 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1750 1694 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1790 1776 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1734 1687 Surovec Vladimír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1651 1664 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1716 1699 Koňařík Filip Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 ½
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1716 1699 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1561 0
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1716 1699 Růžička Jiří �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 ½
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1731 1699 Surý Jaroslav Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 ½
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1717 1699 Plášek Jonáš Slavi��n 0 1374 0
2017/2018 11 A64 Grygov B 1715 1699 Růžička Milan ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 0
2017/2018 9 A64 Grygov B 1731 1699 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1794 1743 0
2017/2018 7 A64 Grygov B 1716 1699 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2050 2009 ½
2017/2018 3 A64 Grygov B 1731 1699 Čecháček Miroslav Česká Ves 1682 1681 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice B 1734 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1734 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1613 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice B 1734 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1734 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1734 Volek Otakar Val. Meziříčí B 1762 ½
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1734 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil Rajnochovice 1553 1
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1734 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1765 ½
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1734 Raždík Zdeněk Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 1734 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1734 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 1
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1734 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1632 1639 1
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1734 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 ½
2014/2015 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1732 Pavlů Jiří T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 0
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 0
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 ½
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1732 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1732 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1822 1853 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1732 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1732 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1798 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice 1730 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 1
2013/2014 3 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1730 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1929 1929 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1730 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 1
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1706 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 1
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1706 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1706 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 1
2012/2013 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1706 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 ½
2012/2013 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1706 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1742 1723 0
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1706 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1740 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice 1706 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice 1706 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín D 1687 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Bystřice 1706 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1761 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1594 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 0
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Trlica Karel Valašská Polanka 1583 ½
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 0
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1788 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1688 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1810 ½
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice 1688 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1688 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice 1688 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice 1688 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí 1743 1
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1688 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 0
2010/2011 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1729 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1729 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1708 0
2010/2011 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1729 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 ½
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1729 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1777 ½
2010/2011 10 Val.Bystřice 1729 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 ½
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1729 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1776 0
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1729 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 1
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1729 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1514 1
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1729 Maňák Josef Bystřice p.H 1633 0
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1729 Konvička Martin Val. Meziříčí 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1729 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 0
2009/2010 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2009/2010 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 ½
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1757 ½
2009/2010 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 0
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Křižák Eduard A 64 Valašský 1709 ½
2009/2010 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 1
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1808 0
2009/2010 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1703 Hladký Jan TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1703 Voržáček Milan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1703 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1581 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1703 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 1
2008/2009 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1698 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1747 1
2008/2009 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1698 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1608 ½
2008/2009 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1698 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1678 1
2008/2009 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1698 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1711 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1725 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Dřevojánek Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín E 1794 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1727 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 Valeš Josef TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 1