Hráč Holík Jiří

Holík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Holík Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2017
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 26407
FIDE ID: 336645
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2050 2026 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1973 1990 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2050 2024 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2057 1987 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2049 2024 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2074 2081 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2043 2023 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1911 1919 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2061 2023 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1754 1795 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2061 2023 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2020 2022 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2052 2023 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1963 1954 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2052 2023 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2113 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2043 2023 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2033 2015 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2079 2094 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1951 2006 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2101 2127 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1951 2006 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1951 2006 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1943 1937 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka 1758 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1841 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 1
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 1987 1965 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 ½
2013/2014 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1549 1
2012/2013 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 1
2012/2013 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1
2012/2013 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 1
2012/2013 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 ½
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 1
2012/2013 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 1
2012/2013 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1715 1
2011/2012 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1842 1
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1909 1950 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "D" 1419 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" ½
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 ½
2010/2011 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba "B" 2015 ½
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1880 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1817 1
2010/2011 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2009 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1732 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Frenštát 1964 Václavík David VOKD Poruba B 2064 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 1964 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1780 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Frenštát 1964 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 1964 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 2204 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 1964 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát 1964 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C 1771 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Frenštát 1964 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 1964 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 1964 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 1976 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1986 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín "A" 2067 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 2044 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2018 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2038 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Kahánek Martin ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Třetina Zdeněk TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1867 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Šamu Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 2025 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Jamka Josef TJ Petřvald u NJ 1773 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Snopek Jiri ŠK Svinov "B" 1886 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1986 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1992 ½
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 ½
2006/2007 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 1
2006/2007 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 ½
2006/2007 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 0
2006/2007 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov 1983 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov 1983 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "B" 1951 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov 1983 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "B" 1854 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov 1983 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1771 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1911 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1966 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2051 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Sieber Martin ŠK Svinov A 2064 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1953 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1595 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1846 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba A 1970 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 1964 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Mořkov A 1945 Geffert Michal Baníl Havířov B 2030 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Tatarčík Vladimír Unie Hlubina A" 1807 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba C" 2040 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Neděla Vlastimil Vagónka Studénka 2374 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 2095 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Frenštát A" 1831 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 1