Hráč Vaníček Jan

Vaníček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vaníček Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Řetůvka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1688
ID: 35603
FIDE ID: 351237
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 ŠK Řetůvka 1694 1707 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1975 1951 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Řetůvka 1694 1707 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk 2016 2005 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Řetůvka 1706 1707 Motl Josef ŠO Horní Čermná 1622 1643 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1700 1702 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1569 1587 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1664 1668 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1676 1653 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1663 1719 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1972 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1679 1668 Vávra Vojtěch ŠK Řetůvka 1795 1819 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1679 1668 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1739 1757 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1664 1668 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1862 1844 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1655 1668 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1790 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1655 1668 Pail Milan Proplast Česká Třebová 1856 1859 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1664 1719 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1817 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1663 1719 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1947 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1663 1719 Dušek Josef ŠO Horní Čermná 1731 1702 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1663 1719 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1740 1722 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1676 1719 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice 1570 1550 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1720 1700 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor B 1614 1661 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1704 1700 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1864 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1696 1700 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2019 2035 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1696 1700 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1820 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1699 1700 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1935 1929 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1684 1705 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 0 1567 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1704 1700 Motl Josef SO Horni Cermna 1650 1679 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1704 1700 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1757 1751 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1696 1700 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1459 1509 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1696 1700 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1814 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1699 1700 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 2035 2021 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1699 1700 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1834 1837 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1684 1705 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1855 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1695 1705 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1734 1720 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1695 1705 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2030 2005 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1705 1705 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1704 1722 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1715 1690 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1557 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1712 1690 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1908 1906 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1712 1690 Ryšavá Monika TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1356 1421 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1693 1690 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1886 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1693 1690 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1667 1686 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1724 1690 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1675 1662 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1724 1690 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1724 1690 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1818 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1724 1690 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1618 1633 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1679 1677 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1481 1516 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1724 1690 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1712 1690 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1487 1512 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1693 1690 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1638 1672 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1693 1690 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1571 1558 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1724 1690 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1724 1690 Brychta Antonín SS Cervena Voda 1592 1604 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Čech Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 1064 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1393 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1380 1597 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1523 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Pavlíček Leoš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1814 1771 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1759 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SPV Červená Voda 1742 1721 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1429 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SPV Červená Voda 1742 1721 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SPV Červená Voda 1742 1721 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1722 1776 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1826 1888 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Kovář Václav Loko Česká Třebová B 1662 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1887 1930 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1900 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1867 1875 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1622 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Navrátil Miroslav ŠK Svitavy B 1695 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1797 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Glembek Bohumír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1741 1734 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Pokorný Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1838 1924 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1876 1821 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1882 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1870 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1883 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1675 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1932 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1779 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1803 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1740 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1898 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1784 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1670 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Křivohlávek David ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1542 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1453 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Vohník Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1451 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Lorencová Jitka SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Konečný Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Belobrad Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1360 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1820 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Jirout Oldřich Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1000 1 soutěž