Hráč Horský Josef

Horský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Horský Josef
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9720
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1601 Palla Květoslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1564 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1601 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1276 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1601 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1600 Hůlka Libor TJ Sokol Němčice 1634 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 12 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1553 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1451 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl B 1592 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1527 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1433 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1763 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1612 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1626 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1934 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Pelinka František SK Žamberk D 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun C 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1561 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1518 1 soutěž