Hráč Kalousek Miroslav

Kalousek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kalousek Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1735
ID: 31158
FIDE ID: 379026
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠO Horní Čermná 1735 1776 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1631 1657 1
2019/2020 2 ŠO Horní Čermná 1735 1776 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1700 1751 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Horní Čermná 1743 1776 Pail Milan Proplast Česká Třebová 1831 1842 0
2018/2019 11 SO Horni Cermna 1750 1787 Verdiyan Bagrat SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1862 1914 0
2018/2019 8 SO Horni Cermna 1757 1787 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1697 1722 0
2018/2019 7 SO Horni Cermna 1750 1787 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1848 1845 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Horni Cermna 1750 1787 Lorenc Adam Sokol Mistrovice 1919 1903 0
2018/2019 5 SO Horni Cermna 1757 1815 Prax Ivo Proplast Ceska Trebova 1990 1951 0
2018/2019 3 SO Horni Cermna 1765 1815 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 2012 1994 0
2018/2019 2 SO Horni Cermna 1765 1815 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1919 1918 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Horni Cermna 1777 1815 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1804 1826 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 1757 1787 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1545 1545 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice C 1750 1787 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1680 1672 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice C 1750 1787 Filip Libor TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1813 1815 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice C 1757 1815 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici E 1659 1645 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice C 1765 1815 Valenta Lukáš Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1387 1394 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1777 1815 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1683 1696 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1978 1965 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1769 1779 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1785 1831 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2194 2212 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1785 1831 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1680 1722 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun B 2333 2329 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 2066 2061 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1720 1724 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1730 1757 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1785 1835 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1987 1984 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1724 1690 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 Bednarz Roman SS Cervena Voda 1556 1581 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1778 1799 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice C 1785 1831 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1458 1469 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 Mlynář Miroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1785 1835 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1624 1666 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2051 2043 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Keprta Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1787 1801 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1806 1804 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1836 1813 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1838 1784 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1693 1690 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1830 1884 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1596 1594 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Ludvik František Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1879 1843 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 1972 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1664 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1635 1640 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1765 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1591 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1591 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1591 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1786 1788 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1591 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1746 1810 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1884 1888 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1784 1725 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1658 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1690 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1619 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1795 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1855 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1876 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1898 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1768 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1897 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1469 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1305 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk D 1468 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk E 1250 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Kňažek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1313 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1796 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 Buriánek Petr TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk C"" 1432 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Krejsa Pavel ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1000 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 Pelinka František SK Žamberk E"" 1264 1
2005/2006 13 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 1
2005/2006 12 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1491 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Petrásek Kamil Štefanydes Polička D 1000 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Müller Roman Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice 1100 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 Ninger Karel Jiskra Litomyšl B 1616 0