Hráč Tomeš Lukáš

Tomeš Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Tomeš Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 1730
ID: 28682
FIDE ID: 373222
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Hejl Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1532 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1994 1988 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1765 1761 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1804 1804 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2082 2102 0
2012/2013 11 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné n/O. 1739 0
2012/2013 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 0
2012/2013 8 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1900 1988 0
2012/2013 4 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 0
2012/2013 3 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 ½
2012/2013 2 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1622 1
2012/2013 1 Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 Navrátil Miroslav ŠK Svitavy B 1695 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1637 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Kubeš Adam TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1691 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1361 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1577 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1524 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1894 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1876 1821 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1881 1758 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1882 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1870 1886 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1588 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 0