Hráč Vymetálek Petr

Vymetálek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vymetálek Petr
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 12014
FIDE ID: 373281
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1756 1773 Cimprich Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1709 1762 ½
2018/2019 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1756 1773 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1774 1798 ½
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1767 1773 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1594 1621 ½
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1767 1773 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1893 0
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1769 1773 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2198 2198 0
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1782 1790 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1913 1913 0
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1782 1790 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1526 1531 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1790 1790 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1844 1867 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1769 1790 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1722 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1769 1790 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1880 1841 ½
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1769 1790 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici C 1988 1972 0
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1801 1799 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1616 1648 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2051 2043 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová B 1911 1925 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2061 2039 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 Meleško Andrij ŠK Svitavy B 1930 1946 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Pěkník Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1841 1887 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1846 1871 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1826 1888 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1773 1815 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Szücs Matyáš ŠK LÍPA C 1934 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1925 1923 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Matouš Lubomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Mádr Tomáš JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1960 1960 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Burdilák Milan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Krása Marek DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1680 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Vizibla Roman TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1963 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 Kuru Martin SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1842 1830 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1923 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1897 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1997 1966 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1838 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2015 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1881 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2066 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1779 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1865 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1810 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 2050 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1864 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1994 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2135 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2001 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1667 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2146 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Mikyska Kamil TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2072 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2020 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1754 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1802 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2310 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1840 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2052 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1810 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kunvald 1783 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2018 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1727 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2005 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1968 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1900 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Merta Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1810 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1794 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1940 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2075 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Urbášek Oleg Slovan Moravská Třebová 2051 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1709 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1735 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1720 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Pokorný Tomáš FYGR Lanškroun 2276 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1908 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 Zeinert Michal Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 0
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1727 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2134 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1759 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1954 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 2042 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2057 0
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2041 ½
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1723 ½
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1670 1
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 ½
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2046 0
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk C 1704 1
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 1
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1939 ½
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1714 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1847 ½
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald B 1703 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1999 0
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald 1703 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1980 0
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald 1703 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1656 ½
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald 1703 Pech Hynek TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 0
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald 1703 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1984 0
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald 1703 Křemenák Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1805 ½
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald 1703 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1914 0
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald 1703 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička B 2052 1
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald 1703 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 ½
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald 1703 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1482 1
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald 1703 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1872 0