Hráč Šilar Josef

Šilar Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šilar Josef
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1581
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 12714
FIDE ID: 373117
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠO Horní Čermná 1555 1581 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1870 1876 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Horní Čermná 1552 1581 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1670 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Horní Čermná 1550 1581 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice 1633 1599 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Horní Čermná 1550 1581 Slanina Matěj ŠK Řetůvka 0 1111 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Horní Čermná 1561 1583 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1528 1566 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Horní Čermná 1559 1583 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1547 1543 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Horní Čermná 1559 1583 Borýsek Martin TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1649 1686 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Horní Čermná 1550 1583 Bureš Milan Proplast Česká Třebová 1506 1541 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SO Horni Cermna 1546 1593 Kacálek Karel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1803 1794 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO Horni Cermna 1546 1593 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1486 1530 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Horni Cermna 1549 1593 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1819 1810 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Horni Cermna 1549 1593 Starý Stanislav Sachovy klub Chocen 0 1408 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Horni Cermna 1556 1593 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1668 1685 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Horni Cermna 1543 1596 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1681 1701 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Horni Cermna 1543 1596 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1530 1544 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Horni Cermna 1551 1596 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1632 1597 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Horni Cermna 1551 1596 Mareš Petr SK Dolni Cermna 0 1708 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1557 1616 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1715 1690 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1853 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1568 1616 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1970 1979 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1568 1616 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1699 1681 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1564 1616 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 1280 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1564 1616 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1720 1671 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1738 1799 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1416 1432 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1620 1643 Havel František SK Svitavy 1683 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1689 1676 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1414 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1689 1676 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1641 1631 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1689 1676 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Novotný Josef Sokol Městečko Trnávka ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1553 1521 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1708 1708 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1841 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1771 1785 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1680 1754 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1746 1810 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1713 1751 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1821 1777 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1702 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1566 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1575 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1658 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1553 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1784 1725 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1553 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1572 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1572 Fangl Jiří Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1667 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1572 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1683 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Řehák Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1882 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1779 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1789 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1929 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1874 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1911 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 Kalous Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1293 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1644 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Zubík Miloslav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1627 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1528 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk D 1371 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk E 1628 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1766 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1578 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1672 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1578 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1543 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1578 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1690 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1578 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1919 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1578 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1578 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk E"" 1290 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1842 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1730 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1744 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1816 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1855 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Růžička Richard Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1698 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1736 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1816 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1744 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Kozel Lukáš SK Žamberk C 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Karczmarczyk Alfréd Loko Česká Třebová B 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1562 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Žalčík Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1408 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Krčmář Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1443 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1757 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1949 ½ soutěž