Hráč Belobrad Ivan

Belobrad Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Belobrad Ivan
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2092
Elo mezinárodní: 2120
ID: 6008
FIDE ID: 311804
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2012/2013 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2127 2097 Blaško Štěpán ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1974 2001 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2127 2097 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2317 2321 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1988 1997 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2308 2311 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Hurt Lukáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 2117 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 2253 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2242 2238 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2209 2209 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2170 2162 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Outulný Pavel Rapid Pardubice C 2102 2062 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2090 2080 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2083 2077 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Černý Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2125 2046 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1922 1919 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2115 2117 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2078 2095 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1930 1937 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2203 2203 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2140 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1999 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Pekař Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2161 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2106 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 2003 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1827 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1851 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2063 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1930 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2135 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 2063 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2167 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 2063 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1832 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk C 2063 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1847 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 2069 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2140 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 2069 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2126 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 2069 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2062 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 2069 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2059 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk 2069 Sýkora Josef KONTAX Pardubice 2158 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk 2069 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2068 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 2069 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2148 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 2069 Veselý Tomáš SYNPO Pardubice 2171 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk 2069 Chládek Václav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2156 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 2062 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Pardubice 2205 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 2062 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1949 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 2062 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2012 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 2062 Roušar Zdeněk TJ DDM Hlinsko 2034 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk 2057 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2115 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk 2057 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička B 2116 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk 2057 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2210 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk 2057 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2225 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk 2057 Hába Petr Sokol Zaječice 2521 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk 2057 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2163 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk 2057 Novotný Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk 2057 Veselý Tomáš Synpo Pardubice 2109 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk 2057 Roušar Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2046 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk 2035 Šír Zbyněk Plzeňka Pardubice 2225 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk 2035 Červený Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička 2180 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk 2035 Bujnoch Radek ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2166 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk 2035 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2262 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk 2035 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2165 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk 2035 Karaba David TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2025 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk 2035 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2130 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk 2035 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk 2035 Krumer Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1914 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk 2035 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2247 0 soutěž