Hráč Gregor Pavel

Gregor Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Gregor Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1677
Elo mezinárodní: 1595
ID: 28674
FIDE ID: 339997
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1142 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Faltýnek Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Střeleček Marek ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1509 1455 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Šádek Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Koros Josef TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1100 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Senohrábek Luboš ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 Winter Michal ŠK Lípa "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Doležal Daniel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1132 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1773 1749 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Lesk Břetislav TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1583 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Kuru Jakub Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1261 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1582 1452 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov A 1831 1825 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1644 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1644 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1644 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1591 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1644 Šilar Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1644 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1657 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1773 1
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1949 0
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 0
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1739 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 0
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1794 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1766 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1539 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1741 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1671 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1671 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk B 1734 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1751 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1716 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Vymetálek Petr ŠK Kunvald 1783 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Felcman Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1825 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Novotný Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1596 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1524 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1575 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1763 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1801 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1686 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1686 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1787 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1480 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1774 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1715 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1698 1
2005/2006 9 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 0
2005/2006 7 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1701 0
2005/2006 6 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1765 ½
2005/2006 5 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 0
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk C 1774 0
2005/2006 2 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička C 1686 ½
2005/2006 1 Tropic Lanškroun 1648 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1707 ½
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 1
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 0
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 0
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 0
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1757 ½
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 ½
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1511 ½
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1394 ½
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1616 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1875 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Mazura Jaroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1666 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1713 ½