Hráč Ernes Josef

Ernes Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ernes Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1371
FIDE ID: 339989
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Choceň 1895 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Choceň 1933 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Choceň 1933 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2043 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2111 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Outulný Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2146 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2135 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2152 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Adámek František ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Kováč Alexander AKIS Pardubice 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Choceň B 1959 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1539 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Choceň B 1959 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Choceň 1959 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1493 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Choceň 1959 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Choceň 1959 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Choceň 1959 Doláková Marie ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1973 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2073 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Choceň A 1973 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1932 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1907 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1954 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim C 2068 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1757 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Choceň A 1989 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 1
2004/2005 3 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1777 0
2004/2005 2 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 ½
2004/2005 1 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 Grulich Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1909 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Jirkov 2005 Doubrava Jan SK Demas Děčín 1955 ½
2003/2004 7 Slovan Jirkov 2005 Kovář Vladimír Sokol Údlice 1881 ½
2003/2004 5 Slovan Jirkov 2005 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice 2032 1
2003/2004 8 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2005 Volák Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 0
2003/2004 6 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2005 Volek Radomír ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1889 1
2003/2004 2 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2005 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1751 1