Hráč Riedl Tomáš

Riedl Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Riedl Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15915
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy 1743 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1737 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1360 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1737 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1737 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1648 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1728 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D 1270 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1728 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1362 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1728 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Mazura Miloš ŠK Žamberk C 1908 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1778 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Tesař Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1800 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1961 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Krupička Vojtěch ŠK Kunvald 1804 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy 1728 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Merta Michal TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1771 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1834 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2044 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1763 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2105 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1803 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1544 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1801 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1763 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1842 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1928 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1812 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy 1720 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 2075 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1698 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1846 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1818 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Sojma Zdeněk Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1887 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1749 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1720 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun 1813 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1816 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1810 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy 1730 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1784 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1874 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Prokůpek Marek Synpo Pardubice 1907 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1917 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1889 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1730 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička A 2011 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1726 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1710 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1745 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1795 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2032 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Merta Michal ZD Kunvald 1714 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička B 2052 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy 1653 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1861 1 soutěž