Hráč Čuma Jan

Čuma Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Čuma Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 9136
FIDE ID: 372692
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk 1595 1611 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1552 1639 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1070 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1236 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy C 1193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko B 1805 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1708 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1521 Pleskač Václav TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1451 1427 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1828 1856 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1637 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné n/O. 1560 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1513 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Kovář Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1321 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1578 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1515 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1535 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Svitavy 1515 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1700 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy 1476 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1591 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1475 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1597 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C"" 1283 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy 1509 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1451 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1820 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1493 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1559 Farkaš Jan ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Dunglová Natálie SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Fišer Vladislav Spartak Choceň 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1559 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy B 1308 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Marek Dominik TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1258 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1561 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1575 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy 1575 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1510 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Sauer Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1564 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Urbánek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1556 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1804 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1575 Adam Daniel ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1598 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1663 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1598 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1494 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Plíva Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1732 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1465 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1690 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1580 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1716 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1318 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1598 Palla Květoslav Tropic Lanškroun 1575 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1489 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1471 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Mačka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1425 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1660 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1758 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1606 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1553 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy 1606 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1635 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Chráska Marek Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk C 1471 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Wojnar Roman Loko Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Pantůček Bohumil Spartak Choceň B 1000 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Voržáček Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1366 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Žalčík Vojtěch ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1592 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1484 ½ soutěž