Hráč Cedzo Štěpán

Cedzo Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Cedzo Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8003
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1676 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1624 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1660 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1536 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1585 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1511 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1607 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Kalous Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1293 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1736 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1860 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Konečný Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1360 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1100 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Dunglová Natálie SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1535 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1825 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1640 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1682 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1635 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1392 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Bartoš Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 Dostálek Vladimír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1663 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Heger Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1687 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1802 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1760 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 Veselý Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1765 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1727 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1765 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1765 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1570 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 0
2004/2005 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1778 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1616 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Sauer Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1100 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1726 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Švécar František ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 Řehák Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1509 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1739 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Mačka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1422 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald B 1703 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Švécar František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1705 ½
2003/2004 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1647 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Palla Květoslav TJ Lanškroun B 1551 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1949 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1630 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1465 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1456 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1631 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Linhartice 1789 Švec Karel Loko Česká Třebová C 1605 1