Hráč Hanus Michal

Hanus Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Hanus Michal
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1994
ID: 15170
FIDE ID: 329126
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Dobruška 1990 1974 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1651 1706 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1990 1974 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1644 1698 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1895 1931 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1772 1775 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 ½
2017/2018 11 B SO Hlinsko 1980 1974 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1846 1824 ½
2017/2018 10 Č SO Hlinsko 1973 1974 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1988 2001 1
2017/2018 9 B SO Hlinsko 1973 1974 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 ½
2017/2018 5 B SO Hlinsko 1990 1974 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1927 1935 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SO Hlinsko 1973 1974 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2135 2166 0
2017/2018 2 Č SO Hlinsko 1973 1974 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2080 2067 0
2017/2018 1 B SO Hlinsko 1988 1925 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2014 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1963 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1872 1904 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1828 1800 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1534 1629 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1877 1888 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1819 1828 1
2012/2013 7 B ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1883 1870 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1794 1829 1
2012/2013 5 B ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1839 0
2012/2013 2 B ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1954 0
2011/2012 4 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1940 1930 ½
2011/2012 3 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1721 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1808 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 1
2010/2011 10 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Culek Karel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 1
2010/2011 8 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 1
2010/2011 4 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 0
2010/2011 3 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠO Chrudim B 1903 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2069 0
2007/2008 7 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 0
2007/2008 6 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 0
2007/2008 2 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1691 0
2007/2008 1 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 0
2006/2007 6 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Přibyl Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1884 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1900 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 0
2006/2007 5 B ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1920 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 2050 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠO Chrudim B 1936 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Kameník David Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1810 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1723 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 0
2005/2006 7 B TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Pyskatý Jiří Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1907 ½
2005/2006 5 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1889 ½
2005/2006 4 B TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1928 0
2005/2006 3 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2177 1
2005/2006 2 B TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2038 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 Hejkrlík Filip Eurokomplex Pardubice 2057 0
2005/2006 9 B TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Provazník Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1935 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Starý Lukáš Holcim Prachovice 1893 0
2005/2006 7 B TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Culek Karel TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2062 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Prokůpek Marek KONTAX Pardubice 1940 ½
2005/2006 3 B TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1891 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 Zelenka Jaroslav Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 0
2003/2004 9 B Hlinsko 1482 Klanica Pavel H. Městec ½
2003/2004 8 Č Hlinsko 1482 David Radim Polabiny C 1410 0
2003/2004 7 Č Hlinsko 1482 Kalhous Miroslav Infinity E 1570 1
2003/2004 6 B Hlinsko 1482 Halama Petr Kámen ½
2003/2004 4 B Hlinsko 1482 Mužík Ferdinand Chrudim C ½
2003/2004 2 B Hlinsko 1482 Česenek Jiří Zaječice 1948 0