Hráč Mareš Petr

Mareš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 9908
FIDE ID: 346918
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1674 1719 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1704 1745 1
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1686 1719 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1848 1836 0
2018/2019 6 DM Klášterského "A" 1696 1721 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1712 1715 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1773 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1700 1715 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1620 1634 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1700 1715 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1712 1715 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1754 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1706 1717 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers "B" 0 1831 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1712 1715 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1609 1565 0
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1700 1715 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1551 1558 1
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1712 1715 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1578 1621 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Leksová Soňa Proplast Česká Třebová B 1047 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1417 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1632 1645 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1530 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1811 1837 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 Řehák Josef ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1480 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 Jiroušek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 Matoulek Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1637 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy B 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Kovář Václav Loko Česká Třebová B 1662 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1723 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 0
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 0
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 Poslušný Radek Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1918 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1872 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1983 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1900 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1930 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1916 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1716 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Pelinka František SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1296 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1493 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Hrabčák Anton Spartak Choceň 1000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Vohník Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1689 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Šmíd Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 Nejedlý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1324 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1692 Bartoš Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1692 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1865 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1859 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1786 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk C 1591 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1716 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1601 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 0
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Hrnčiarik Karel KONTAX Pardubice 1816 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1957 0
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1700 1
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 ½
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 1
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1765 ½
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 0
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 0
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1720 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú ŠK Žamberk B 2107 0
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 ½
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1727 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1936 ½
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1727 Outulný Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 2042 0
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1727 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 1957 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1713 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 Borek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 0
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1954 0
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1976 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1814 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Kolář Josef Sokol Zaječice 1722 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Kajínek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1796 ½
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Seidl Zdeněk Synpo Pardubice 1905 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1820 0
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Riedl Tomáš Štefanydes Polička B 1730 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1776 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Franc Oldřich SK Žamberk B 1671 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Němec Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1795 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1861 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald 1703 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1827 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Fiedler Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1659 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Stoklásek Pavel Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1357 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1785 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 ½