Hráč Toman Aleš

Toman Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Aleš
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14956
FIDE ID: 347027
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2008/2009 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1626 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1520 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1636 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1636 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk C 1439 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1670 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1670 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1670 Cvrkal Richard Slovan Moravská Třebová 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1670 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1637 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1670 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1670 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1622 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1694 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1763 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1694 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1694 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1775 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1694 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1756 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk C 1694 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1581 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1694 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1694 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1703 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1694 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1739 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1694 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1768 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1694 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1828 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1694 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1694 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1629 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1694 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1694 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1526 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1694 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1694 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1694 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1874 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1704 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1704 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1999 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1704 Kameník David Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1810 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1704 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald B 1703 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1704 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1939 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1704 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1847 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1704 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1827 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1704 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1670 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1798 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1522 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1710 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 2001 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1873 0 soutěž