Hráč Marek Jiří

Marek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1621
ID: 7987
FIDE ID: 340170
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 1650 1712 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad 1480 1489 0
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1647 1712 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko 1482 1491 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1647 1712 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1884 1854 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 1661 1718 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zajecice 1774 1782 0
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 1661 1713 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 0 1568 1
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 1643 1713 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice 1604 1586 1
2016/2017 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 1652 1721 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1947 1930 0
2016/2017 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 1652 1721 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zajecice 1668 1691 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1652 1721 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1661 1725 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2014 2029 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1661 1725 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1782 1793 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1743 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1743 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1962 2018 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1743 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1700 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice D 1710 1647 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1935 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1485 1593 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1715 1749 Fajt Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Mareš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1901 1980 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2018 2031 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1917 1921 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1731 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1953 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Starý Lukáš TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Merta Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1855 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Holásek Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1440 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1652 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Krušina Patrik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1855 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1877 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 Tomeš Oldřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1000 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1606 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1418 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1805 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1613 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1777 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1777 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1777 Bartoš Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim B 1912 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Urbánek Josef AKIS Pardubice 1799 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Halbrštát David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1706 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1698 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2013 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1925 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun 1844 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1833 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1846 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1815 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1891 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Choceň A 1800 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1756 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1708 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1884 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1497 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1874 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Horáček Michal Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1720 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1748 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1748 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1793 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Skokan Jan Holcim Prachovice 1816 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Drlík Stanislav TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1651 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Culek Karel TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1817 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Juchelka Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1000 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1929 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Šebek Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1429 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1818 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice B 1694 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1818 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice B 1704 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1818 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1807 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1742 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1809 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1854 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1839 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk C 1704 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Šimek Zdeněk Loko Česká Třebová B 1522 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1847 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1670 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2046 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald B 1703 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1885 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1678 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1861 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1785 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička B 2052 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1710 ½