Hráč Soutner Jaroslav

Soutner Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Soutner Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 4231
FIDE ID: 340839
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Košutka A 1734 1691 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1858 1838 0
2019/2020 1 Košutka A 1725 1691 Hrdlička Václav SK 64 Plzeň A 1673 1657 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1734 1691 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1725 1691 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1815 1829 ½
2018/2019 11 Košutka D 1725 1694 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1839 1866 ½
2018/2019 10 Košutka D 1725 1694 Dvořák Petr Přeštice B 0 1622 ½
2018/2019 9 Košutka D 1725 1694 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1539 1520 0
2018/2019 7 Košutka D 1725 1694 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy C 1629 1683 1
2018/2019 6 Košutka D 1725 1694 Háva Petr ŠK Líně C 1862 1770 ½
2018/2019 5 Košutka D 1725 1694 Kopecký Jiří Holoubkov 1878 1882 ½
2018/2019 4 Košutka D 1725 1696 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1759 1788 ½
2018/2019 3 Košutka D 1734 1696 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá 1846 0 0
2018/2019 2 Košutka D 1734 1696 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 0 1632 ½
2018/2019 1 Košutka D 1734 1696 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1630 1672 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2090 2059 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1779 1854 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1767 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 Špačková Martina ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1694 1757 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně A 2038 2069 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1696 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1793 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1696 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1919 1875 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1734 1696 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1866 1850 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1734 1696 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1919 1943 0
2017/2018 10 Košutka D 1752 1734 Kastl Josef HeřNýř B 1819 1810 ½
2017/2018 8 Košutka D 1752 1734 Lorenc David ŠK 64 B 1764 1811 0
2017/2018 7 Košutka D 1752 1734 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1987 1976 0
2017/2018 6 Košutka D 1752 1734 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1340 1529 1
2017/2018 5 Košutka D 1752 1734 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1700 1707 ½
2017/2018 4 Košutka D 1752 1734 Bouše Vladimír Košutka C 1642 1746 0
2017/2018 3 Košutka D 1752 1734 Slavík Josef Loko C 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 1 Košutka D 1748 1725 Končický Vladimír Klatovy C 0 1668 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1748 1734 Němec František ŠK Dvorec B 1600 1606 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1729 1698 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Fořt Tomáš SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 1788 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Král Petr HeřNýř A 1942 1921 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1888 1844 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 0 1537 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1779 1782 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1632 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1905 1893 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1748 1725 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Košutka A 1748 1734 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1856 1884 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Košutka A 1752 1734 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1865 1884 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1817 1748 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 Gadževský Štefan TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1604 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1
2016/2017 10 Košutka D 1777 1795 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 B 1240 1
2016/2017 9 Košutka D 1777 1795 Vadlejch Bohumil Líně C 1549 1
2016/2017 8 Košutka D 1777 1795 Polák Michal Petřín C 1166 ½
2016/2017 7 Košutka D 1777 1795 Dostál Karel HeřNýř C 1578 ½
2016/2017 3 Košutka D 1777 1795 Lapka Jiří Holoubkov 1000 1
2016/2017 2 Košutka D 1777 1795 Bezděkovský Ivan Union 1282 ½
2016/2017 1 Košutka D 1777 1795 Mráz Vojtěch Loko C 1899 1899 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1748 1734 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1752 1734 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2182 2153 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1752 1734 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1875 1891 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1752 1734 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2099 2061 0
2015/2016 11 Košutka D 1777 1795 Žemlička Jan Líně D 1235 1
2015/2016 10 Košutka D 1777 1795 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř D 1755 ½
2015/2016 9 Košutka D 1777 1795 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1329 1436 ½
2015/2016 8 Košutka D 1777 1795 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec D 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 7 Košutka D 1777 1795 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1523 ½
2015/2016 6 Košutka D 1777 1795 Roskovec Bedřich Union 1561 ½
2015/2016 5 Košutka D 1777 1795 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1691 1
2015/2016 3 Košutka D 1777 1795 Staníček Petr ŠK 64 B 1524 0
2015/2016 2 Košutka D 1777 1795 Lukeš František Košutka E 1586 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Vlk Michal ŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1996 2013 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Tochor Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1990 2044 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 0
2013/2014 11 Košutka B 1778 1805 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 9 Košutka B 1778 1805 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 0
2013/2014 8 Košutka B 1778 1805 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 ½
2013/2014 7 Košutka B 1778 1805 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1908 1948 ½
2013/2014 6 Košutka B 1778 1805 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 0
2013/2014 5 Košutka B 1778 1805 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 0
2013/2014 3 Košutka B 1778 1805 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 0
2013/2014 2 Košutka B 1778 1805 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 0
2013/2014 1 Košutka B 1778 1805 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 0
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1716 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 10 Košutka B 1716 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 0
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1716 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 0
2012/2013 8 Košutka B 1716 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 0
2012/2013 7 Košutka B 1716 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 0
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1716 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 0
2012/2013 5 Košutka B 1716 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 0
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1716 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2009 2029 0
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1716 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2069 2074 0
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1716 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 0
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1716 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1812 1813 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Kalista Radek Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1463 1539 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1807 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1930 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1843 1856 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1800 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Šmiřák Miroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1825 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně D 1997 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1958 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1617 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1757 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1787 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1936 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1903 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1723 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1568 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Šimlová Jana Šachový kub Líně "E" 1492 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Mráz Vojtěch Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1667 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Brauner František TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1592 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 0
2009/2010 11 Košutka 1703 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 ½
2009/2010 8 Košutka 1703 Vácha Jaroslav Tachov 1903 0
2008/2009 11 Košutka 1681 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 0
2008/2009 7 Košutka 1681 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 1999 0
2008/2009 10 Košutka "C" 1681 Mráz Vojtěch LOKO Plzeň "C" 1668 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka "C" 1681 Král Petr Dvorec "A" 1862 ½
2008/2009 8 Košutka "C" 1681 Joura Jaroslav Letná "C" 1536 ½
2008/2009 6 Košutka "C" 1681 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1520 0
2008/2009 4 Košutka "C" 1681 Jiřinec František HeřNýř "C" 1500 1
2008/2009 3 Košutka "C" 1681 Běle Jiří Dvorec "B" 1638 1
2008/2009 2 Košutka "C" 1681 Zach Tomáš Košutka "D" 1625 1
2008/2009 1 Košutka "C" 1681 Paukner Miroslav Košutka "E" 1420 1
2007/2008 11 Košutka 1671 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1790 1
2007/2008 9 Košutka 1671 Truksa Václav Tachov 2006 0
2007/2008 3 Košutka 1671 Hlinka Peter Líně 1734 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1671 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1671 Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň "A" 1386 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1671 Malina František ZCE Plzeň "C" 1511 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1671 Steller Jan Šachový klub Líně "D" 1529 0
2006/2007 11 Košutka B 1672 Mencl Stanislav Kozolupy B 1714 0
2006/2007 8 Košutka B 1672 Tochor Jan Kdyně 1
2005/2006 5 Líně B 1678 Kalista Karel Spálené Poříčí 1910 ½
2005/2006 3 Líně B 1678 Randa Miroslav Klatovy B 2120 0
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Havlík Jindřich Preštice A 1862 1
2005/2006 8 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Sládek Jaroslav Letná B 1922 1
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Šperl Hynek Loko Plzeň 1958 ½
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Kříž Daniel Líně B 1961 0
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Husák Antonín Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 0
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1678 Maleček Jiří Sokol Plzeň I D 1852 0
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Pokomándy Mikuláš Plzeň ZČE A 1780 ½
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Živec Jiří Nýřany 1555 ½
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Sunková Marie Plzeň Sokol I D 1774 ½
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Šimandl Miroslav Plzeň Loko B 1889 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Šilhavá Jana Kozolupy Šakal B 1836 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Líně ŠK D 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Brejcha Jaroslav Kšice B 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Dorobant Ján Kšice A 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Košutka 1691 Lorenc David Líně ŠK C 1
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Zemen Jiří Líně ŠK C 1535 1
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Pokomándy Mikuláš Plzeň ZČE 1762 ½