Hráč Buk Václav

Buk Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Buk Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11096
FIDE ID: 370770
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0 1849 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary "A" 1703 1722 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0 1849 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Křemen Tomáš Pravý Hradec 0 1184 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Hodek Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1152 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice F 1744 1712 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1808 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1519 1586 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1777 1683 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 Macoun Jiří Caissa Roztoky C 0 1840 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1570 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1996 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Fejtek Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1837 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1816 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Růžička František ŠK Velvary B 1317 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2354 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1612 1612 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1688 1658 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Tóth Václav ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1838 1749 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1596 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Hudík Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1543 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Veselský Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1552 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1765 1748 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1749 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1818 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1659 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1818 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1710 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1789 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1654 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1716 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1703 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1682 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1756 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1932 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Hudík Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1546 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1742 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 Rédl Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1960 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1761 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1974 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1924 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1555 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1684 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2032 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1827 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1852 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1787 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Vančát Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1718 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1651 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1862 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1840 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Seiner František Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky C 1731 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1843 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno B 1667 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1520 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 Trejbal Jindřich DDM Slaný B 1877 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A 2089 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Valtera Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 2000 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Hejda Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1863 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 2038 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1978 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 2034 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Volf Jaromír ŠO Stochov 2012 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Palas Aleš Easy E Kralupy C 2035 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno D 1908 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice 1939 0
2003/2004 9 Buštěhrad 1908 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 1600 ½
2003/2004 8 Buštěhrad 1908 Adamec Jakub Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 6 Buštěhrad 1908 Vorm Petr Úholičky 1568 1
2003/2004 5 Buštěhrad 1908 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1796 1
2003/2004 4 Buštěhrad 1908 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno 1638 ½
2003/2004 3 Buštěhrad 1908 Jopek Petr Kolešovice 1699 ½
2003/2004 2 Buštěhrad 1908 Habrcetl Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník 1521 1
2003/2004 1 Buštěhrad 1908 Draškovič Dragan ESCADDO Kladno 1