Hráč Balín Daniel

Balín Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Balín Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1871
ID: 37309
FIDE ID: 380954
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 2 ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1875 1874 Pražák Daniel Šachová akademie VŠTE 1860 1882 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1875 1874 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2107 2069 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1875 1874 Lev Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1537 1515 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1847 1841 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2354 2353 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1847 1841 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2157 2175 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1873 1841 Kšána Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2146 2119 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1873 1841 Přibyl Viktor Český Lev Kolešovice 1956 1987 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1844 1841 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Údlice 2231 2207 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1840 1895 Kalousek Zdeněk Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2036 2041 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1858 1895 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2133 2129 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1899 1895 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2101 2084 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1847 1841 Müller David Desko Liberec B 1671 1579 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1847 1841 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1378 1377 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1847 1841 Jodas Daniel ŠK Libštát 1659 1667 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1844 1841 Hampl Nikola ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1378 1548 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1840 1895 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 1417 1363 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1840 1895 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1339 1420 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1899 1895 Sichrovský Tomáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1413 1599 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1899 1895 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1373 1516 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1899 1895 Vydra Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 1111 1248 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1899 1895 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1653 1622 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1847 1841 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2060 2029 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1837 1841 Kšána Václav ŠK Louny"A" 2160 2119 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1873 1841 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2010 2000 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1873 1841 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec n.O 1992 1994 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1844 1841 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2031 2032 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1840 1895 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1972 1952 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1858 1895 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2018 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1899 1895 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2126 2120 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1811 1826 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1905 1896 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1855 1826 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1709 1732 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1800 1842 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1460 1460 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1828 1842 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1865 1901 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1871 1826 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 1789 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1871 1826 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1564 1555 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1871 1826 Pravda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1737 1665 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1855 1826 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1268 1386 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1855 1826 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1400 1237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1800 1842 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1484 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1800 1842 Blažek Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1317 1571 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1805 1824 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1611 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1811 1826 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "B" 1822 1844 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1811 1826 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1756 1757 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1795 1826 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1731 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1855 1826 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1753 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1855 1826 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1591 1636 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1800 1842 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1780 1791 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1800 1842 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1858 1901 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1828 1842 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1818 1815 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1850 1842 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1699 1694 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1718 1715 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Chodov 1360 1363 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1718 1715 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1415 1432 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1639 1715 Šinkmajer Adam Slavoj Litoměřice 0 1224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1639 1715 Hrabě Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 1228 1380 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1705 1715 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1448 1513 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1705 1715 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1613 1630 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1657 1788 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1657 1788 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1519 1393 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1718 1715 Laban Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1914 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1705 1715 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1574 1605 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1639 1715 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1755 1692 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1639 1715 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2025 2016 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1705 1715 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1523 1532 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1715 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1715 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1718 1715 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2063 2027 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1546 1608 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slavie Děčín 1629 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1546 1608 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1489 1456 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1546 1608 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1594 1629 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1546 1608 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1822 1802 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1546 1608 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1660 1604 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1546 1608 SVAH Vseborice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1546 1608 Chudý Edvard SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1599 1643 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice"D" 1368 1327 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1522 1484 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1237 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1650 1643 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Moura de Andrade Daniel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1134 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Ulč Jiří Spartak Chodov 1185 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice 1278 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 1215 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice 1339 1307 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1344 1442 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 Sekhniashvile Luka ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1213 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1542 Valaha Igor ŠK UNION Louny 1256 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1542 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice B 1417 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1542 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1313 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1232 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Schwarzová Natálie TJ Sokol Domažlice 1270 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Chloupková Bára Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1167 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1490 1201 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1542 Wangle Timothy ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice "D" 1417 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1735 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "B" 1446 1466 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1545 1547 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem "B" 1250 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice B 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1250 Růžička Bohuslav SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1574 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1370 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 1635 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1366 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1250 Pešek Michal CHESS Most D 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1250 Rojt Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1297 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1764 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 Novák Michal ŠK Kralupy 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1250 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1646 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1250 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1553 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1000 Abraham Tomáš DDM Most "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1000 Mašek Martin ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1100 0 soutěž