Hráč Beneš Miroslav

Beneš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Beneš Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 8671
FIDE ID: 23729562
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1598 1676 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 1531 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1598 1676 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1865 1857 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1622 1676 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1618 1739 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1622 1676 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2021 2026 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1676 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1785 1762 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1676 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1842 1859 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1841 1842 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1715 1738 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1848 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1676 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1704 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1313 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 0 1360 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1676 1666 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1724 1706 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 Císař Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1601 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1600 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1758 1786 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Pokorný Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1206 1311 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1371 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1709 Littmann Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1691 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1697 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1697 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1697 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice B 1458 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1697 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1738 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1697 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1697 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1510 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1539 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1735 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1607 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1735 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1592 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1735 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1564 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1735 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1601 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1653 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1859 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Vimmer Miloš ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1847 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1653 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1534 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1710 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1845 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky C 1659 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1801 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1727 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný B 1618 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno D 1628 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1818 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1840 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "D" Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "D" Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "D" 1680 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "D" Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "D" Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "D" Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "D" Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1496 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník "D" Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1716 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "D" Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1557 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "D" Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1353 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "D" Agartanov Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "C" 1816 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "D" Kos Dominik ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1284 1