Hráč Jirásek Jiří

Jirásek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jirásek Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 866
FIDE ID: 336874
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplice "B" 1901 1894 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1852 1854 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice "B" 1901 1894 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1765 1789 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 1916 1894 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1730 1764 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1916 1894 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1671 1635 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 1902 1894 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1769 1770 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1902 1894 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1846 1886 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1888 1893 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1809 1815 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1888 1893 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1756 1738 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 1907 1893 Lácha Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1700 1740 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1901 1893 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1753 1766 1
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1894 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1976 2011 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 1894 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1758 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1902 1894 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1860 1868 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1907 1893 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "C" 1557 1544 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1907 1893 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1665 1695 1
2017/2018 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 1874 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1967 1969 0
2017/2018 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1970 1956 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 Francl Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1875 1874 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"B" 1993 1997 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1875 1874 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1702 1690 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1870 1874 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1869 1872 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1870 1874 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2037 2030 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1800 1813 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1922 1923 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2013 1971 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1859 1868 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1927 1938 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1875 1874 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1767 1777 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1870 1874 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1662 1675 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1870 1874 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1719 1693 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1874 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1958 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1874 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1859 1872 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1874 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1859 1868 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1885 1874 1
2016/2017 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1942 1945 0
2016/2017 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1719 1730 0
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 0
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1925 1931 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny "B" 2037 2040 ½
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1983 1988 0
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 1
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Volák Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Kastl Daniel Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Kameník Martin Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2095 2105 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice"B" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1841 1831 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1963 2003 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1965 1942 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1856 1858 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 1978 2063 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Freimann Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2058 2083 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Koblasa Josef Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Krásný Drahomír SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1863 1896 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Kozlovský Libor SK Magic Zatec "A" 1942 1945 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 Urban Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1933 1951 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1766 1773 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1841 1808 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1743 1749 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice 1847 1856 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Kotrba Matěj Teplice "B" 1992 2007 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "C" 1954 1957 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Krásný Drahomír ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1981 1977 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Reitingerová Iveta Union Louny "A" 1998 2004 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 1
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1802 1791 ½
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Srkal Miroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 1
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2083 2092 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1874 1835 0
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1933 1936 0
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Krásný Drahomír ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 0
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Kameník Martin Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice "B" 2001 2012 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny "A" 2031 2021 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 1985 1981 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 1
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2022 2022 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1463 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Fultner Jaromír CHESS MOST "F" 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2065 2069 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "E" 1788 1826 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1581 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín"B" 1912 1955 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Krásný Drahomír Chess Most"D" 1963 1989 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Chaloupka Vladimír Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2053 2067 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1951 1936 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1816 1816 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2050 2003 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1555 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1928 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Budil Zdeněk CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 Šišák Richard ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 2044 2073 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 1952 1963 1
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "C" 1971 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1912 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Ta Van Duy DDM Most "D" 1913 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1917 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Čajka Antonín DDM Most "E" 1610 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 Šišák Richard ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2080 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Krásný Drahomír ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1875 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1564 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1944 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Hanzlík David ŠK Most "B" 1525 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1797 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1842 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1891 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1736 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Hozda David Marty Baník Most 2016 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2005 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1934 Mitošinka Boris Magic Žatec"A" 1453 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1934 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"B" 1798 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1934 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice B 2059 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1780 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1677 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Berežný Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1838 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Reitingerová Iveta SK Děčín A 1912 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Tuma Josef ŠK Most A 1790 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny A 1993 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov A 1976 Uhlík Bohumil SK Děčín B 1921 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most C 1924 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny B 1993 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most B 1918 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1826 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Smarkoň Antonín Magik Žatec A 1709 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov B 1976 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1802 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 1819 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Pekař František SK Děčín"B" 1909 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2008 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2030 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Budil Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2060 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec B 1564 1
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Horák Petr Magic Žatec A 1685 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Císař Jiří Klášterec n.O. A 1922 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny B 1909 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Kindl František Sokol Údlice B 1857 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most C 1884 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Reitinger Petr ŠK Most B 2108 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1900 Ráliš Petr Tatran Podbořany 2266 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Košťál Jindřich Union LounyB"" 1948 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Mráz Jiří Slávia DěčínA"" 1870 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice 1914 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1974 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Němec Petr Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2014 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1936 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas DěčínB"" 1967 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Šulc František Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1712 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 1890 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1837 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Lešák Ondřej SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2052 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 1962 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1970 ½
2004/2005 4 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Malý Jiří Loko Most "B" 1614 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1699 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Jirkov 1906 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1704 1
2004/2005 9 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1906 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1898 0
2004/2005 8 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1906 Váňa Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1386 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín 1975 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Miškovský Pavel SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny 1948 0
2003/2004 8 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2005 ½
2003/2004 7 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice 2053 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Bouška Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1754 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice 1989 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice 1943 0
2003/2004 3 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Červinka Jan Tatran Podbořany 1811 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. 2052 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Jirkov 1891 Ederer Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1903 0