Hráč Benda Martin

Benda Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Benda Martin
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37804
FIDE ID: 366129
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1765 Šulc Jakub ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1765 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1765 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1765 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1765 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky A 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1574 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1621 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1794 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Silaštík Petr TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1525 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1634 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1782 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1904 1904 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Nývlt Miloslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1899 1847 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1805 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1827 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1592 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 Skála Ondřej TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1466 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 2041 1950 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda A 1643 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice A 1603 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1708 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1851 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1000 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1697 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno C 1666 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1654 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1703 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 1