Hráč Al Masani Abdul

Al Masani Abdul

User Pic
Jméno: Al Masani Abdul
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 35699
FIDE ID: 347744
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1805 1860 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1804 1826 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1805 1860 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1795 1782 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1817 1860 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1758 1782 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice A 1817 1860 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1742 1791 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1736 1829 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1872 1910 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1859 1897 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1713 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1859 1897 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1781 1799 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1859 1906 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1859 1906 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1549 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1808 1808 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1800 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1788 1845 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2110 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Erban Jiří Český lev Kolešovice A 2044 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2370 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2096 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2147 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Lánský Petr Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 2061 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1983 Skřivánek Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1956 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1953 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1987 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2208 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1998 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1918 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1983 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1908 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Hostivice A Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2064 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice A Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hostivice A Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice A Chromovský Hynek Biomedica Říčany D 1780 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice A Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1995 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice A Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice A Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2079 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice A Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2054 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hostivice A Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2102 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice A Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2055 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hostivice A Pechoč Bohumil Pyrit Příbram B 2055 1