Hráč Bednár Jan

Bednár Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Bednár Jan
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1688
ID: 40613
FIDE ID: 396176
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1686 1656 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1718 1718 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1689 1656 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1629 1676 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1709 1656 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1706 1700 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Hostivice B 1686 1656 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Hostivice B 1689 1656 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Hostivice B 1689 1656 Hofner František ŠK Velvary 1754 1786 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Hostivice B 1709 1656 Míšek Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1905 1942 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1688 1650 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1201 1214 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1688 1650 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha E 1711 1705 0
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1688 1650 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1633 1556 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2094 2061 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice B 1760 1689 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1655 1666 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice B 1753 1689 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice B 1753 1689 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 0 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice C 1670 1677 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1816 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1639 1746 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice B 1724 1667 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1737 1806 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Hostivice A 1718 1689 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1545 1484 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1670 1677 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice A 1760 1689 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1782 1771 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice A 1760 1689 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice A 1753 1689 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky B 1787 1791 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice A 1753 1689 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1844 1859 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 Staněk Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0 1608 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1754 1773 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1639 1746 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1605 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1471 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1440 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1633 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 0
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1748 1741 Kružíková Anežka GROP E 1000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1748 1741 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1748 1741 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1554 1
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1748 1741 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1345 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1748 1741 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha F 1458 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Slezák Jaroslav DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram Baník A 1604 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1631 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1572 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1314 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1440 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1571 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1000 ŠK Jince A 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad B 1251 0