Hráč Froněk Vítězslav

Froněk Vítězslav

User Pic
Jméno: Froněk Vítězslav
Oddíl: DDM Osek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2036
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 6186
FIDE ID: 336386
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2032 2035 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1585 1588 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2030 2034 Janda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1565 1538 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2025 2036 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1845 1827 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2033 2036 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1668 1688 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2030 2036 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci 1644 1700 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2037 2040 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1793 1789 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2047 2043 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1654 1693 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2047 2043 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1772 1791 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2047 2043 Hamala Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1953 1927 0
2015/2016 11 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Ulrych Radek SK DDM Postoloprty 1719 1730 1
2015/2016 8 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 1
2015/2016 7 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 1
2015/2016 5 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 1
2015/2016 4 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 1
2015/2016 3 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Udlice "D" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 2 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 1
2015/2016 1 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 Rath Vladimír SK Magic Zatec "A" 1468 1581 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1738 1730 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1851 1848 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1749 1741 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Macháček Otakar Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1766 1773 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2039 2066 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 Adámek Zdeněk TJ NERATOVICE 2227 2230 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1998 2004 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Grussová Helena ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1984 2001 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Herskovič Radek Chess Most "B" 2169 2161 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice "B" 2054 2058 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice 2105 2119 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Macháček Otakar Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1909 1866 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1924 1948 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2135 2160 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Kapoun Pavel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1811 1852 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1902 1948 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1884 1875 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1742 1781 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 Mráz Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 1911 1911 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2089 2112 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec "B" 2101 2128 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1815 1812 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1744 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1922 1949 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1727 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Šebesta Jan TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1860 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1970 1944 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1946 1967 1
2011/2012 8 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2095 2112 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2367 2382 0
2011/2012 2 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2095 2112 Příborský Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2351 2324 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1617 1
2009/2010 11 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 ½
2009/2010 10 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2187 ½
2009/2010 7 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2323 0
2009/2010 4 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2155 0
2009/2010 3 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1748 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Wirth Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1757 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Ladra Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1793 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1940 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Šimovič Ludvík TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1728 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1925 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1621 1
2006/2007 9 ČSOB"B" 1961 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 ½
2006/2007 6 ČSOB"B" 1961 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2130 0
2006/2007 2 ČSOB"B" 1961 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1493 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2096 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Čeněk Miroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Klakurka Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Zmrzlý Vladimír ŠK Most"A" 2096 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2018 0
2005/2006 9 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Kučera Bohuslav Bonex TP C"" 1765 1
2005/2006 5 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Bayer Radek Glaverbel TP A"" 2043 0
2005/2006 4 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Černík Vladimír Loko Most E"" 1849 1
2005/2006 3 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Cerman Eduard Bystř. jezdci B"" 1776 1
2005/2006 2 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Krivoš Rudolf Spartak UL E"" 1696 1
2005/2006 1 Lovoch. Lovosice 1941 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí A"" 1780 1
2005/2006 11 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Vrchotka Josef Bonex TepliceB"" 2074 0
2005/2006 9 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 ½
2005/2006 8 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Majerik Vladimír Union LounyB"" 2085 1
2005/2006 7 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 ½
2005/2006 5 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice 2022 ½
2005/2006 2 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2161 ½
2005/2006 1 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 1
2004/2005 4 Lovochem Lovosice 1934 Procházka Václav Stropník Osek A" 1832 1
2004/2005 3 Lovochem Lovosice 1934 Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B" 1574 1
2003/2004 7 Lovochem Lovosice Köchert Bedřich Bystř. jezdci A 0
2003/2004 6 Lovochem Lovosice Hamala Miroslav Kaskáda Bílina A ½
2003/2004 5 Lovochem Lovosice Semerdžiev Stefan Litoměřické dámy 1
2003/2004 2 Lovochem Lovosice 1932 Beneš Petr Trend Roudnice 2123 0
2003/2004 1 Lovochem Lovosice 1932 Popper Tomáš Sl. Litoměřice B 1989 0