Hráč Štich Jan

Štich Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Štich Jan
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 34498
FIDE ID: 351024
Rok narození: 1998
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1821 1822 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1875 1871 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1821 1822 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1767 1786 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1812 1808 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Neratovice D 1821 1822 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2059 2052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Neratovice D 1820 1822 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1846 1848 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Neratovice D 1806 1808 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1953 1962 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice D 1812 1808 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník A 1580 1583 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice D 1800 1808 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1880 1882 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Chess Most"B" 1796 1828 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1545 1542 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Chess Most"B" 1813 1828 Laban Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1883 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most "C" 1813 1828 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most "C" 1796 1828 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1647 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1796 1828 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1708 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most "C" 1783 1790 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "B" 2005 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Majerik Vladimír ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1614 1646 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1747 1713 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1789 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1652 1638 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1841 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Tichý Lukáš Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1963 2003 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"B" 2044 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 Fultner Jaromír Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Kozlovský Libor SK Magic Zatec "A" 1942 1945 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Smarkoň Antonín SK DDM Postoloprty 1867 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Reitinger Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1963 2003 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 2064 1972 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Richter Miroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1904 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2024 2077 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 Cako Laszlo Sokol Udlice "D" 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1736 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1998 2025 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1998 1964 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2102 2110 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2010 1993 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "B" 1735 1778 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2035 2046 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Hutař Josef ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1767 1765 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Novák Petr Union Louny "A" 1698 1698 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1592 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Falta Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Tréglová Zuzana ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Slavík Ladislav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1479 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1401 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1524 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1766 1818 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice "B" 1971 1984 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1746 1778 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1799 1861 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1864 1868 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1788 1771 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 Valenta Petr Chess Most "B" 1923 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř 1367 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1879 1901 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1615 1557 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1256 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1583 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Pešek Michal CHESS Most C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most B 1654 1726 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 CHESS Most D 1530 1566 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1439 1564 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 CHESS Most D 1530 1566 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Simet Martin ŠK Líně 1816 1816 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1487 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1548 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1724 1795 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy 1446 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Chess Most C 1530 1566 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad 1627 1731 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Kučera Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1972 1928 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1579 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1756 1718 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1711 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Mrišo Miloš CHESS Most H 1761 1747 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1944 1885 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Reitinger Petr ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 2065 2069 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1412 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1558 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 CHESS Most K 1530 1566 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most G 1725 1694 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST "D" 1489 1532 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1355 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST "D" 1489 1532 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1683 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "D" 1489 1532 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1641 1625 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Ullmann Adam Chess Most D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1364 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1601 1684 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1804 1776 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1993 2023 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Chaloupka Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1378 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1704 1945 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1640 1646 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy 1913 1852 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Chess Most C 1489 1532 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Vondráčková Alena Magic Žatec "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Průša Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Kočí Vít Chess Most "G" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Hora Aleš Chess Most "E" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Makariusová Ivana ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Cigáň Petr TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 Orság Matyáš ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 DDM Most "E" 1340 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "E" 1340 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "E" 1340 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "E" 1340 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1544 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "E" 1340 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "E" 1340 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "E" 1340 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "G" 1340 Klas Vladimír KC Kaskáda Bílina 1314 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "G" 1340 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1462 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "G" 1340 Krutský Martin ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "G" 1340 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1563 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "G" 1340 Novák Michal DDM Most "F" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "G" 1340 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina 1456 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "G" 1340 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1462 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "G" 1340 Stančák Marek DDM Most "F" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1340 Maršálek Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1340 Vacek Michal ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1340 Ullmann Adam DDM Most "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 DDM Most C 1340 Hemr Adam ŠK DDM Planá 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 DDM Most C 1340 Brož Jiří Spartak Chodov 1740 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 DDM Most C 1340 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 DDM Most C 1340 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústín.L. 1874 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Most C 1340 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Most C 1340 Mazur Dominik DDM Most B 1537 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Most C 1340 Ta Van Duy DDM Most A 1913 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 DDM Most C 1340 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Most C 1340 Truksa Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1453 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 DDM Most C 1340 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1846 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 DDM Most C 1340 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Most D 1324 Lepeška Josef Bystřanští Jezdci B 1314 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 DDM Most D 1324 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny C 1553 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Most D 1324 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice F 1438 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most B 1324 Krejčí Anika ŠK Řevnice 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most B 1324 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1337 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 DDM Most D 1324 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Most D 1324 Lepeška Josef Bystřanští Jezdci B 1314 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Most D 1324 Jedlička Jiří ŠK Union Louny C 1538 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Most D 1324 Jeřábek Bohumil ŠK Stropník Osek B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Most D 1324 Škapa Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1312 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Most D 1324 Sarközi Ali DDM Most E 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 DDM Most "A" 1324 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Most "A" 1324 Flachs Radek SK Děčín 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Most "A" 1324 Šnábl Šimon Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Most "A" 1324 Piskač Marek SK Teplice "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 DDM Most "A" 1324 Kalinová Eliška ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Most "A" 1324 Pham Roman DDM Most "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 DDM Most "A" 1250 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice "B" 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 DDM Most "A" 1250 Žatečková Karolína š.o. SK Děčín 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 DDM Most "A" 1250 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 DDM Most "A" 1250 Seiner Roman ŠK Teplice "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 DDM Most "A" 1250 Goč Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 DDM Most "A" 1250 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1500 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 DDM Most "A" 1250 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1689 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 DDM Most "A" 1250 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most "D" 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 DDM Most "A" 1250 Kolman Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1402 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 DDM Most "A" 1250 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 DDM Most "A" 1250 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1700 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 DDM Most "A" 1250 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1597 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 DDM Most "A" 1250 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 DDM Most "A" 1250 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "B" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 DDM Most 1000 Průša Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 DDM Most 1000 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 DDM Most 1000 Vargas Ariel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 DDM Most 1000 Pavleje Daniel SK Narnie Děčín 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 DDM Most 1000 Glasl Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1000 0 soutěž