Hráč Svoboda Jaroslav

Svoboda Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Most
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 5097
FIDE ID: 317071
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 1984 1971 Samek Pavel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 1984 1971 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1990 Jodas Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1479 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1990 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1990 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1959 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2032 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"A" 2115 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1897 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Vodička Milan Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1863 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1780 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2023 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny A 2116 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín B 1935 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Machala Vladislav TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2107 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Dusbaba Karel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2072 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2150 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2109 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Nováček Jan TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2071 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Machálek Bedřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1988 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1748 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1840 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2008 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1935 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1802 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Machala Vladislav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1878 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 Seman Miloslav Lokomotiva Most "B" 1712 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1996 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Kladno 2019 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2189 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA"" 2056 1
2005/2006 9 Loko Most E"" 2014 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel TP A"" 2073 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Most E"" 2014 Šimovič Ludvík Bonex TP C"" 1773 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Most E"" 2014 Plšek Pavel KŠ Štětí A"" 2137 0
2004/2005 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2038 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1777 1
2004/2005 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 1
2004/2005 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Spilka Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 2054 1
2004/2005 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Storčák Vladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1722 1
2004/2005 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Fultner Jaromír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1880 1
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 Kalužný Michal TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 1
2003/2004 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Pešek Radomír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 1
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2002 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 0
2003/2004 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Polívka Jaroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 0
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Zima Jiří TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1603 1
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 Tuma Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1