Hráč Čížkovský Ota

Čížkovský Ota

User Pic
Jméno: Čížkovský Ota
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 36899
FIDE ID: 357871
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1819 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad E 1421 1350 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1819 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1819 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1622 1622 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1863 1929 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad B 1624 1739 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 Seidl Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1434 1434 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1639 1746 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1787 1783 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1570 1601 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2067 2099 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1577 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1795 1756 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1730 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1775 1847 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1612 1612 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy D 1676 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1578 1578 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Růžička František ŠK Velvary B 1317 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1780 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1540 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Rédl Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1532 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1854 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Lhotský Michal Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1787 1756 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Zadina Jaroslav ŠK Jince A 1605 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1792 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1696 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1959 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1823 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1806 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2323 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1766 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1527 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy B 1862 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1589 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Podešva Jiří TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1512 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1696 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Vokatý František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1755 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1584 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1871 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1765 1748 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2343 2315 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 0
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1677 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Turický David ŠK Zdice "A" 1767 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1464 1
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1611 1
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 0
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1628 1694 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1311 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1952 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1788 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 1325 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlonice 1698 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Velvary 1698 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1637 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Velvary 1698 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Velvary 1698 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Velvary 1698 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1952 ½
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Zlonice Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1686 ½
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Zlonice Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1623 0
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Zlonice Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1751 ½
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Zlonice Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1721 1
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Zlonice Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 0
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Zlonice Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 0
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Zlonice Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 1
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Zlonice Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 0
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Zlonice Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 0
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Zlonice Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 1
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Zlonice Pracht Martin TJ Neratovice B 1774 0