Hráč Rosenberg Miroslav

Rosenberg Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenberg Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Postoloprty
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1562
Elo mezinárodní: 1476
ID: 3795
FIDE ID: 312207
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1479 1571 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1748 1704 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1487 1571 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1714 1672 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1526 1583 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1452 1463 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1526 1583 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1622 1626 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1508 1583 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1471 1482 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1536 1589 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1517 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1536 1589 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1384 1381 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1525 1585 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1733 1740 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1518 1585 Kastl Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1244 1247 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1524 1586 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1422 1440 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1510 1586 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1702 1718 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1518 1586 Dubinčák Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1510 1586 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1581 1560 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1518 1586 Semová Lada CHESS Most "C" 1310 1357 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1518 1586 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1408 1594 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1574 1622 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1717 1729 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1574 1622 Reitinger Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1839 1845 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1574 1622 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 0
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1
2015/2016 10 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Suchánek Jiří Sokol Udlice "C" 1721 1766 1
2015/2016 9 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1712 1676 0
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Manh Le Duc David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 0
2015/2016 6 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Střelec Eduard Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 1
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Mayer Daniel SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 0
2015/2016 4 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Matoušek Josef SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 1
2015/2016 3 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Reich Otakar Bystransti jezdci "A" 1417 1
2015/2016 2 SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 Douša Václav SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1423 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1583 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1912 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1423 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1650 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 0
2006/2007 7 Union Louny B 1650 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany 1786 0
2006/2007 4 Union Louny B 1650 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice B 1664 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1644 Rozšafný Michal TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1349 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1644 Slavík Ladislav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1455 1
2004/2005 6 Union Louny D" 1644 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice D" 1
2004/2005 5 Union Louny D" 1644 Hudec Jaroslav Glavbel TepliceB" 1
2004/2005 4 Union Louny D" 1644 Fišnar Martin Bystřan.jezdci C" 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1653 Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1527 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1653 Bejček Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1653 Mitošinka Boris ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1312 0