Hráč Bečvář Pavel

Bečvář Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Bečvář Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 1669
ID: 2668
FIDE ID: 353450
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy C 0 1240 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1823 1789 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1919 1893 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1724 1757 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 ŠK Smíchov B 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1926 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1613 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1838 1848 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1900 1915 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1609 1557 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1723 1700 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1689 1687 1
2018/2019 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1876 1898 ½
2018/2019 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 2142 2135 0
2018/2019 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Strnad Michael Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1558 1698 0
2018/2019 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1888 1877 0
2018/2019 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1763 1736 1
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Brezmen Pavel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2101 2071 0
2018/2019 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1845 1788 ½
2018/2019 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 1
2018/2019 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 ½
2017/2018 11 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy E 2107 2113 0
2017/2018 10 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Šlechta Karel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1849 1834 0
2017/2018 7 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Krutina Miroslav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1963 1953 0
2017/2018 6 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1944 1933 0
2017/2018 4 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Brčák Marek �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1943 1931 0
2017/2018 3 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Pavlíček Petr �K Loko Praha B 1858 1883 ½
2017/2018 2 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1770 1796 0
2017/2018 1 �O Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1916 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1855 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1773 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha F 0 1715 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác G 0 1553 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 0 1627 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1471 1391 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1513 1609 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1669 1708 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1707 1806 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1857 1811 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Melzer Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 2071 2029 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1699 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha B 1480 1519 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1963 1953 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1944 1933 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1943 1931 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1858 1883 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1770 1796 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1916 0
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy C 1871 1864 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác C 1403 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 1684 1738 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1603 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 Hackel Luděk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1953 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1693 1917 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1830 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1971 1987 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1728 1756 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1738 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice B 1613 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha F 1808 1844 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha D 1641 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1686 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Popper Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2034 2032 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2039 2023 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2027 2072 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna A 1916 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1775 1848 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1859 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 1929 1890 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Wichs Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2048 2026 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1589 1759 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha C 1660 1721 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1589 1759 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice C 1915 1875 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1589 1759 Procházka Ivan USK Praha A 1765 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1589 1759 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1589 1759 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha A 1589 1759 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov A 1991 1970 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1752 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1925 1899 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1752 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha D 1534 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1752 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1752 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1724 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1752 Holub Vlastimil ŠK Praha 4 A 1766 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1855 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Klaus Jakub ŠK PORG F 1093 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Kozel Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1853 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Vimpel Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1752 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1798 ½