Hráč Rada Roman

Rada Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Rada Roman
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9800
FIDE ID: 368776
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 Hofner František ŠK Velvary 1758 1782 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1985 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 1706 1738 ½
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 0 1629 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1841 1859 1
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1615 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 1
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1615 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 ½
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný B 1612 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1563 1
2013/2014 5 SK DDM Slaný B 1612 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 0
2013/2014 1 SK DDM Slaný B 1612 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 1
2012/2013 10 SK DDM Slaný 1610 Šalamon Vlastimil ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SK DDM Slaný 1610 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK DDM Slaný 1610 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1324 1
2011/2012 8 SK DDM Slaný 1611 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1681 1
2011/2012 7 SK DDM Slaný 1611 Turický David ŠK Zdice "A" 1767 0
2011/2012 6 SK DDM Slaný 1611 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1608 1
2011/2012 5 SK DDM Slaný 1611 Čížkovský Ota ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1730 1697 0
2011/2012 1 SK DDM Slaný 1611 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1619 1638 0
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 ½
2010/2011 9 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 1
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 ½
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 0
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 0
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 0
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1559 ½
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1665 1
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Slaný 1568 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1534 0
2009/2010 11 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 1
2009/2010 10 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1721 ½
2009/2010 9 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Šachový klub Zlonice 1
2009/2010 8 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 ½
2009/2010 7 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 ½
2009/2010 6 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 1
2009/2010 5 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 ½
2009/2010 4 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 0
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný 1546 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 0
2008/2009 11 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1771 1
2008/2009 9 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 1
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 1
2008/2009 7 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 0
2007/2008 8 SK DDM Slaný 1506 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 ½
2007/2008 7 SK DDM Slaný 1506 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 0
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný 1506 Klobušiak Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1589 1
2006/2007 11 SK DDM Slaný 1500 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 1
2006/2007 7 SK DDM Slaný 1500 Špaček Milan DDM Mělník 1
2006/2007 5 SK DDM Slaný 1500 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 0