Hráč Bulski Krzysztof

Bulski Krzysztof

User Pic
Jméno: Bulski Krzysztof
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2531
ID: 38800
FIDE ID: 1121499
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec 2535 0 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2312 2277 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK AD Jicin 2533 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK AD Jicin 2533 Jakubowski Krzysztof SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK AD Jicin 2533 Votava Jan SK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK AD Jicin 2533 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborsky SK 2686 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK AD Jicin 2533 Bernášek Jan Prestige Photo Unichess 2508 2510 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK 2511 2518 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2424 2406 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2533 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 2537 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2520 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2278 2335 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2520 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2204 2212 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2554 2550 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Areshchenko Oleksandr Rapid Pardubice 2655 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2464 2460 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Sasikiran Krishnan 1. ŠK Novoborský 2682 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Krejčí Jan Ancora Tatran Litovel 2531 2524 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2543 2604 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2520 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2446 2425 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2677 2640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2503 2507 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Matlakov Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2673 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2470 2454 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2557 2604 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel 2507 Petrík Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel 2507 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2227 2240 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel 2507 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2388 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel 2507 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel 2507 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2526 2529 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel 2507 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel 2507 Jedynak Radoslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2494 2479 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel 2507 Lipka Juraj ŠK Zlín 2443 2414 ½ soutěž