Hráč Macek Jaroslav

Macek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Macek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1529
Elo mezinárodní: 1505
ID: 47864
FIDE ID: 23717831
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1424 1481 Pernica Zbyšek TJ ŠO Chrudim B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1398 1479 Vinš Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1352 1394 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1398 1479 Bouška Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1496 1551 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1398 1479 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1541 1579 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1415 1479 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1597 1583 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1424 1481 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1398 1384 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1434 1481 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory C 1335 1246 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1434 1481 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1531 1529 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1410 1481 Píšová Adriana ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1097 1064 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1398 1479 Jun Rostislav TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1303 1378 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1415 1479 Kravařík Jindřich ŠS Železné hory B 1338 1255 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Rapid Pardubice F 1360 1442 Jambor Ladislav Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1490 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Rapid Pardubice F 1362 1442 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim C 1735 1729 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Rapid Pardubice F 1355 1442 Černý Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 0 1257 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Rapid Pardubice F 1355 1442 Kurka Petr Rapid Pardubice D 1260 1296 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Rapid Pardubice F 1381 1442 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1457 1493 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Rapid Pardubice F 1381 1442 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 SK Polabiny G 1401 1406 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Rapid Pardubice F 1388 1475 Kvapil Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1482 1507 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Rapid Pardubice F 1388 1475 Koláček Petr Zelezne hory C 1205 1211 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Rapid Pardubice F 1388 1475 Křivský Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Eurobit 1362 1442 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1537 1555 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Eurobit 1381 1442 Bílek Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1439 1417 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Eurobit 1388 1475 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1574 1580 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Eurobit 1368 1475 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko B 1770 1779 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1513 1521 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1537 1521 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1474 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1513 1521 Indra Antonín SO Hlinsko B 1599 1630 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Pardubice B Horáčková Isabela SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1137 1147 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Rapid Pardubice D 1496 1521 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim C 1675 1634 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1420 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 Indra Antonín SO Hlinsko C 1599 1630 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Rapid Pardubice D 1532 1521 Nešpůrek Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny H 1213 1156 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory B 1542 1537 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor C 1519 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 0 soutěž