Hráč Pyskatý Jiří

Pyskatý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pyskatý Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1706
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 2302
FIDE ID: 340359
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1893 1900 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1731 1746 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1770 1774 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1491 1525 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1823 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1560 1580 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1819 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Bodlák Stanislav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1660 1673 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1729 1810 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1438 1
2012/2013 11 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1993 0
2012/2013 10 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 ½
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1485 1593 0
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1555 1
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 ½
2012/2013 6 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 1
2012/2013 5 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 ½
2012/2013 4 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 ½
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 0
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 ½
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice D 1803 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 1
2011/2012 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1809 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 0
2011/2012 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1809 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 ½
2011/2012 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1809 Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1860 ½
2011/2012 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1809 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1882 1889 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Predators 1625 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1894 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1992 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1940 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1645 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1781 ½
2008/2009 9 AKIS Pardubice 1811 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 ½
2008/2009 8 AKIS Pardubice 1811 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 ½
2008/2009 3 AKIS Pardubice 1811 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 1
2008/2009 1 AKIS Pardubice 1811 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1555 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1621 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1740 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 ½
2007/2008 11 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1956 ½
2007/2008 9 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 0
2007/2008 8 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 0
2007/2008 7 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 0
2007/2008 6 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 ½
2007/2008 4 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Müller Petr SYNPO Pardubice 1929 ½
2007/2008 3 AKIS Pardubice 1842 Halbrštát David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1706 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1844 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 Hon Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1911 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň A 1989 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2096 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1932 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 Nadrchal Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2002 ½
2006/2007 11 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1895 0
2006/2007 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 0
2006/2007 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 ½
2006/2007 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 0
2006/2007 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1819 1
2006/2007 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1852 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1851 0
2005/2006 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 0
2005/2006 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1909 0
2005/2006 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1832 ½
2005/2006 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 ½
2005/2006 6 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1858 0
2005/2006 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1879 ½
2005/2006 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Prokůpek Marek Eurokomplex Pardubice 1940 0
2005/2006 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 Mrha Jan TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1928 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1738 0
2005/2006 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1928 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1929 0
2005/2006 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1928 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 0
2005/2006 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1928 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 ½
2005/2006 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1928 Kučera Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1678 1
2003/2004 8 Infinity E 1936 Makeš Martin H. Městec 2094 0
2003/2004 6 Infinity E 1936 Škroch Martin Polabiny C 1839 0
2003/2004 4 Infinity E 1936 Hnát Lubomír Chrudim D 1514 1
2003/2004 3 Infinity E 1936 Linhart Zbyněk Chrudim C 1923 ½
2003/2004 2 Infinity E 1936 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 1
2003/2004 1 Infinity E 1936 Hájek Lukáš Zaječice 2082 0
2003/2004 6 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1936 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1867 0