Hráč Vondráček Emil

Vondráček Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Vondráček Emil
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7117
FIDE ID: 372234
Rok narození: 1935
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1629 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1629 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1203 1203 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1629 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1629 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1737 1750 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1471 1459 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1501 1540 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1257 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1542 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1663 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1663 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1663 Žídek Jan Sokol Zaječice 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1663 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1952 1935 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1672 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1839 1795 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1672 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1672 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1672 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1670 Vraný Dominik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1670 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1670 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1491 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1526 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Predators 1314 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1444 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 Adámek František ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 Kalhous Miroslav AKIS Pardubice 1609 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1705 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Celuch Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1820 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠO Chrudim D 1542 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Ondrej Tomáš Spartak Choceň A 1529 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1636 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1579 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1407 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Jouza Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1460 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1518 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Držmíšek Jiří Spartak Choceň B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1420 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Hennig Thomas Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Laštůvka Karel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1437 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň A 1743 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Krečmer Josef TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1445 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1661 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 Voldan Beno TJ Sokol Krouna 1389 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 Bleha Pavel Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1638 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1739 Hegr Martin TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1418 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1739 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1857 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1739 Sokol Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1680 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice 1739 Kůs Miroslav TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1739 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1416 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Kocek Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Netolický Josef Sokol Krouna 1460 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Tomeš Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Kalhous Miroslav CycloContent Pardubice 1584 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice B 1739 Brožka Karel Sokol Zaječice B 1552 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Prachovice 1755 Kokeš Bohuslav Chrudim D 2030 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Prachovice 1755 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Prachovice 1755 Škroch Martin Polabiny C 1839 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Prachovice 1755 Hájek Lukáš Zaječice 2082 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Prachovice 1755 Kafka Roman Krucemburk 1508 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Prachovice 1755 Daněk Pavel H. Městec 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Prachovice 1755 Štorek Luboš Hlinsko 1777 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Prachovice 1755 Pyskatý Jiří Infinity E 1936 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Prachovice 1755 Novotný Tomáš Kámen 1661 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Prachovice B 1755 Richter Jaroslav Chrudim E 1614 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Prachovice B 1755 Infinity F 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Prachovice B 1755 Fischer Josef Synthesia D 1398 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Prachovice B 1755 Jouza Petr Bohdaneč 1652 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Prachovice B 1755 Netolický Josef Krouna 1423 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Prachovice B 1755 Král Miloš H. Městec B 1715 ½ soutěž