Hráč Jouza Petr

Jouza Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jouza Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 1647
ID: 7868
FIDE ID: 373494
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1639 1646 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1667 1684 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1639 1646 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1533 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1611 1646 Vančura Milan ŠS Železné hory 1654 1699 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1611 1646 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1919 1910 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1629 1646 Štekl Filip ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1286 1315 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1629 1646 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1613 1628 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1641 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1641 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1670 1689 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1621 1641 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1699 1707 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Citov B 1611 1646 Jemelka Adam ŠK Vinary C 0 1203 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Citov B 1611 1646 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary B 1931 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Citov B 1629 1646 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice 1647 1713 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Citov B 1613 1641 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1728 1693 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Citov B 1613 1641 SK Hradčany ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1668 1683 Juchelka Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1555 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1668 1683 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny E 1611 1665 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1678 1683 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1684 1692 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1681 1683 Třasáková Adéla SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1565 1685 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1681 1683 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1686 1692 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1675 1669 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1919 1926 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1675 1669 Svítil Radek Eurobit 1717 1714 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1675 1669 Charouz Milan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1645 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1664 1669 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1703 1689 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Citov B 1678 1683 Královič Milan Sokol Hranice 0 1546 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Citov B 1675 1669 Čadra Martin Sokol Skalička C 0 1433 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1666 1669 Frgalová Hana 2222 SK Polabiny F 1600 1596 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1598 1598 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1646 1669 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1646 1669 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1546 1537 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1587 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1594 1610 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1857 1866 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1673 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1785 1759 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1759 1827 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Polách Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1669 1554 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 Stoček Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1492 1544 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1756 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1939 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1997 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1678 1710 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1678 1710 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1665 1689 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1801 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1949 1928 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1257 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1786 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1413 1399 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid Pardubice F 1529 1536 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice G 1321 1385 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1370 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1585 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Dunajčík Jiří TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1891 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1710 1722 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid Pardubice G 1468 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1640 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Kids 1671 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1496 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1726 1726 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1812 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1839 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1754 1731 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1565 1601 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1559 1617 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1619 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1527 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1719 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Rapid Pardubice E 1684 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1520 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1626 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1511 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1529 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1408 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1778 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1793 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1479 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Predators 1901 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1918 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Rangers 1436 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Voldan Beno TJ Sokol Krouna 1378 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1744 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Fišer Vladislav Spartak Choceň 1763 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1677 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1696 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1378 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1465 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Honek Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1579 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1478 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1412 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Vondráček Emil ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1533 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1702 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1638 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Janáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1452 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1396 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Kalhous Miroslav Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Starý Vladimír SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Netolický Josef Sokol Krouna 1460 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Kalhous Miroslav CycloContent Pardubice 1584 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice B 1739 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice B 1704 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Bohdaneč 1652 Banach Jaromír Infinity F 1725 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Bohdaneč 1652 Fischer Josef Synthesia D 1398 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Bohdaneč 1652 Vondráček Emil Prachovice B 1755 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Bohdaneč 1652 Matouš Radek H. Městec B 1699 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Bohdaneč 1652 Richter Jaroslav Chrudim E 1614 ½ soutěž